Licensed Arborists

To hire an arborist use this list

The Ohio State University Factsheet "How to Hire an Arborist" contains useful tips for selecting an arborist.

Please note: This list is provided as a courtesy and may be incomplete; other companies in Maine may employ licensed arborists. The Department licenses individuals, not companies. The licensed individual must be onsite when arboriculture work is conducted.

Companies Employing Maine Licensed Arborists (as of February 9, 2024)

Company Name City, St Phone
Evenkeel Landcare LLCSurryn/a
Dark Arbor Tree Care LLCIslesboro(203) 247-8172
Bowdoin Boys Tree Service LLCBowdoin(207) 203-7944
Northeast Tree CareSaco(207) 205-0449
Steven Bryant Tree and Brush Service LLCKennebunkport(207) 205-4210
CP Property ServicesGorham(207) 205-4790
Lumber Jack Yard ServiceLyman(207) 205-8733
Bello Tree CareWest Baldwin(207) 210-2146
Bergeron Tree ServiceWinslow(207) 210-3151
Clement Brothers Lawn & LandscapeNaples(207) 210-3358
Mark's Tree ServiceLewiston(207) 212-1350
Morrow Tree ServiceLewiston(207) 212-1350
Nick DupileTurner(207) 212-2015
Ryan's Tractor and Tree ServiceBowdoin(207) 212-3712
Yard and Home Care GiantLewiston(207) 212-6386
Dana Lawrence Tree Service LLCRandolph(207) 212-9605
Ron MorganPembroke(207) 214-7774
M.W. Davenport Tree WorkLeeds(207) 215-5271
Dorso & Son Property MaintenanceWest Gardiner(207) 215-6365
G.S. Goucher Tree ServiceReadfield(207) 215-7316
Corliss Gravel Pit LLCPittston(207) 215-8267
Gavin BlanchardWinslow(207) 215-9918
Zuhlke Tree Service LLCGreenbush(207) 217-4131
David StanleySpartanburg, SC(207) 217-4354
Lytle Tree ServiceWindham(207) 217-8446
Tree and Stone LLCScarborough(207) 219-8775
Herz Logging and Tree ServiceWinterport(207) 223-4064
Lawrence GirouxHartford(207) 224-7674
Aroostook ArboriculturePresque Isle(207) 227-4726
Flat Fee Plowing & Property ServiceCaribou(207) 227-6998
Husky Tree ServiceLimington(207) 227-7375
Joey Bello and Sons Property ServicesWestbrook(207) 228-4474
Arbortech NortheastSaco(207) 229-0924
Michael MillsSaco(207) 229-9721
Jesse McCabeNew Sweden(207) 231-1014
MRH LandscapePoland(207) 232-3861
Hughes, Inc.Freeport(207) 232-4158
McCarthy Tree Service, Inc.Portland(207) 232-9828
Ben Stuart, Arborist, LLCHarpswell(207) 233-6344
Hutch's Property and Tree, LLCLovell(207) 233-6955
Wilson Tree ServiceGeorgetown(207) 233-7926
Jack EarlIslesboro(207) 236-4225
Treekeepers LLC - Johnson's ArboricultureCamden(207) 236-6855
Thomas BeauregardRockport(207) 236-8644
Raleigh Ehrlenbach, IICarrabassett Valley(207) 237-6862
Michael GrovoWest Newfield(207) 239-2984
Mid-Coast Tree ServicesHope(207) 239-5758
Stevenson Solutions LLCWayne(207) 242-0613
WTS Tree ExpertsWayne(207) 242-8059
Brownie's TreeWhitefield(207) 242-8121
Jacob ChaseWhitefield(207) 242-8961
Nathan O. Northrup Forest Products & EarthworksJefferson(207) 242-9244
Reed Joinery & Tree SurgeryWindsor(207) 242-9282
Mark HarriottBass Harbor(207) 244-0343
Charles DittmarSouthwest Harbor(207) 244-5385
Bartlett Tree ExpertsMount Desert(207) 244-7223
Jordan MerchantMt. Desert(207) 244-7223
Forevergreen Project ServicesPeaks Island(207) 245-5478
Morales LandscapingPeaks Island(207) 245-8273
Just Fine Tree ServiceBuxton(207) 248-9966
Chickadee Tree ServiceHallowell(207) 249-2413
Smith Tree and LandscapingKennebunkport(207) 251-1514
Allen's Tree ServiceWaterboro(207) 252-4496
Stanwood Newell Tree ServicePeaks Island(207) 252-4777
Moody's Tree ServiceCornish(207) 256-0159
MDI Tree ServiceMount Desert(207) 266-2081
Samuel TrowbridgeBrooksville(207) 266-4628
Tree FellerPenobscot(207) 266-5101
James HardisonOtis(207) 266-5241
David SmithMount Desert(207) 266-6079
Anthony CodegaJackson(207) 266-7191
Black Dog Tree and Shrub Care LLCSouthwest Harbor(207) 266-9084
Nathan's Tree WorksPenobscot(207) 266-9281
Leyendecker Lawn Landscape and Tree CareLamoine(207) 266-9570
Gendron EnterprisesBiddeford(207) 272-0930
Michael LingleyLong Island(207) 272-5797
Downeast Tree Services, LLCBuxton(207) 272-6545
Dirigo Tree Service LLCFreeport(207) 272-7430
Charles Aucoin Logging, Inc.Greenville Junction(207) 280-0477
Al's Tree ServiceArundel(207) 283-9315
Moody's NurserySaco(207) 284-7233
JP LandscapingLyman(207) 286-4418
Richard Porensky, Jr.Leeds(207) 289-7109
Trey Miller Seasonal ServicesWest Enfield(207) 290-7978
Zachary GowenLimington(207) 291-5755
Tucker NealeAlna(207) 292-1680
Good Neighbors LLCMount Vernon(207) 293-8084
Timothy RobinsonBiddeford(207) 294-2447
Audet Tree ServiceHollis(207) 299-4142
Brewer Tree & Landscape LLCWestbrook(207) 310-3668
A Tree Pro LLCLisbon(207) 312-3768
Frayed Knot Tree ServiceAugusta(207) 313-9233
Christian FergusonOakland(207) 314-3761
J & L Tree and LawncareBenton(207) 314-5024
Elevated Tree Service LLCWindsor(207) 314-6069
Castner LoggingWashington(207) 314-6114
Libbys Tree ServiceStratton(207) 315-0199
Marquis TreeworksSt. Agatha(207) 316-3384
Spruce It Up YardscapesMadison(207) 318-6825
Aronne Tree ServiceBrunswick(207) 319-4087
Chad CrayRichmond(207) 319-8383
Barker Construction IncLeeds(207) 320-0619
Green's Tree ServiceLincolnville(207) 322-0320
Wentworth Hill Landscape LLCBrooks(207) 322-3081
Jason Lepper dba Hart FarmBlue Hill(207) 322-3434
ArborCycleBelfast(207) 323-0433
Zachery MosherLiberty(207) 323-0449
Dustin ReidyIslesboro(207) 323-1026
Timber Hitch Arborist ServicesOrland(207) 323-3047
Tree Life LLCSearsmont(207) 323-4895
The Stump Guy LLCLincolnville(207) 323-9069
Lakewood Tree ExpertsWells(207) 329-8284
207 Landscaping Tree ServiceGorham(207) 332-7048
Strong Services, Inc.Hebron(207) 333-1601
Red Squirrel Arborcare, LLCNorth Berwick(207) 337-0499
Greener Pastures Property Services LLCAlfred(207) 337-2733
dba Tree Surgeons LLCWells(207) 337-3130
Evergreen Farms NurserySwanville(207) 338-2428
Evergreen Farms NurserySwanville(207) 338-2428
Evergreen Farms NurserySwanville(207) 338-2428
Bucketman Property ServicesSt. Albans(207) 341-1627
Shon ErskinePlymouth(207) 341-1997
J & S Tree ServiceHarmony(207) 343-0578
Colin JonesWayne(207) 344-5300
Farrell RuppertDeer Isle(207) 348-9922
Tree KeepersBoothbay Harbor(207) 350-1606
Robert McHughBoothbay(207) 350-2848
Five K Arborist LLCDamariscotta(207) 350-6250
Lewis Tree Management, Inc.Southport(207) 350-6908
Bantam Property ManagementLincolnville(207) 350-8200
Squam Creek Tree ServiceWestport Island(207) 350-9888
Tyler WoodBangor(207) 351-0275
Tip Top TreeRichmond(207) 353-4482
Sean SabineHudson(207) 356-3745
Black Bear Tree CareEtna(207) 356-4809
Lynn Tree CareMonroe(207) 357-7675
Shenn Corp.Bryant Pond(207) 357-9413
Abbott Bros. Inc.York(207) 363-3762
Tom Chase and SonsYork(207) 363-5144
J. Chartier Logging & Chipping ServiceMexico(207) 364-3623
Red Oak Forestry, LLCRumford(207) 364-9262
Blue Ox LLCPortland(207) 370-1280
Brian GehanGeorgetown(207) 371-9930
Bowdens Tree CarePenobscot(207) 374-2754
Richard SmithSabattus(207) 376-5631
Doyle's Tree ServiceWinthrop(207) 377-8565
Robert DoyleWinthrop(207) 377-8565
Peninsula Property ServicesBoothbay(207) 380-1733
Taylor L. AndrewsBoothbay(207) 380-2613
Trail & Earth LLCRichmond(207) 380-3080
Asher HuntingtonWhitefield(207) 380-3229
Nicholas LivingstonBoothbay Harbor(207) 380-4321
Tim's Tree Service, Inc.Boothbay(207) 380-4611
Donald ClarkEdgecomb(207) 380-5591
High Hopes Farm LLCBristol(207) 380-6471
MAC Tree ServicePemaquid(207) 380-6669
Mike Wallace Lawn and LandscapeBoothbay(207) 380-6968
SBLC LandscapingBoothbay(207) 380-7993
Evan's Tree ServiceBryant Pond(207) 381-7258
Salmon Falls Nursery Inc.Berwick(207) 384-5540
Midgard Tree ServiceCushing(207) 390-5787
Matthew LasherWells(207) 393-7522
The Tree ManRome(207) 397-2086
Preble LoggingPalmyra(207) 399-0006
Belanger Tree CareCornville(207) 399-3071
Arbor MountainKingfield(207) 399-3215
RH Tree SpecialistAthens(207) 399-4187
Pro Tree ServiceVassalboro(207) 400-1927
Brannin BuehnerWhiting(207) 400-6913
Chinchilla Landscaping & Tree Services LLCWestbrook(207) 400-7056
Above and Beyond Tree, LLCBrunswick(207) 402-5036
Baccus LLCBrooklin(207) 404-0002
Seaside Tree SolutionsWells(207) 405-2882
Kelly PalomeraPortland(207) 408-2312
Svenson PulsiferHarpswell(207) 408-5653
Martell and Sons Tree ServiceLimington(207) 415-1416
Stephen HansonWindham(207) 415-3437
Benjamin BrunsWaterford(207) 418-0905
Sam CrabtreeHancock(207) 422-4276
Tree Guys, Inc.Biddeford(207) 423-3555
Green Dot DesignsFreeport(207) 423-9345
Town and Country Tree Services LLCCanaan(207) 431-1323
Dylan McKennaSkowhegan(207) 431-3096
Jim's Tree ServiceNorth Yarmouth(207) 431-3273
Carter Tree ServiceAnson(207) 431-3504
Cipp's Power Line ConstructionAthens(207) 431-4335
Advanced Land Services LLCSkowhegan(207) 431-6652
Memory GardensAlfred(207) 432-0432
Piscataqua Landscaping and Tree Service, LLCEliot(207) 439-2241
Grogan & Son Tree ServiceEliot(207) 439-3078
Shane's Tree ServiceFarmington(207) 441-1109
Mullens & Son Lawn CareWhitefield(207) 441-2061
Sweetfern Forest Management, LLCAlbany Twp(207) 441-3276
Hickey Logging & Tree WorkWest Gardiner(207) 441-7854
Hawkes Tree Service, Inc.Phippsburg(207) 442-7444
Duncan Tree Services LLCYarmouth(207) 443-9665
Landcrafters LLCWoolwich(207) 443-9789
Basham Tree Service, Inc.South China(207) 445-2363
Integrity Forest ManagementCorinna(207) 446-0404
Jeff LordRichmond(207) 446-6086
Poulin TreeMount Vernon(207) 446-6450
Peckam Forestry ProductsWest Gardiner(207) 446-6591
Perkins Tree ServicesMadison(207) 446-8644
Steven CoutureBenton(207) 446-9909
Timothy GliddenMillinocket(207) 447-0250
Coffey's Lawn CareBowdoin(207) 449-5112
Fernando SaldanaOakland(207) 449-8043
Black Sheep Service Co.Windham(207) 450-3974
Langille Construction Inc.Washburn(207) 455-4363
Thompson's Tree ServiceWashburn(207) 455-8595
Comprehensive Land TechnologiesSouth China(207) 458-1341
M&R Tree Services LLCWinthrop(207) 458-2005
Galen LichterfeldWaterville(207) 458-7283
Big Pines Arborist ServiceWarren(207) 458-7394
Yeo Tree ServiceBar Harbor(207) 460-0631
Maine Wood Guy LLCBar Harbor(207) 460-4249
Bull Pine TreeNorth Berwick(207) 460-5536
The Tree Connector LLCTrenton(207) 460-7755
Eaton Tree Co.Stonington(207) 460-8550
DRS LandscapingEllsworth(207) 460-9269
Tweedie TreeBrownfield(207) 461-4417
Pinnacle Tree, LLCHallowell(207) 462-2222
Daniel Kurnick Tree ServiceLovell(207) 462-3555
Total Property CareBelfast(207) 462-5380
Island Mgt. Services, Inc.Boothbay Harbor(207) 462-6390
Asplundh Tree Expert LLCStatewide(207) 465-5431
Forest, Farm and FieldThorndike(207) 465-6205
Travis CollinsUnity(207) 465-6657
Dylan PuringtonIslesboro(207) 466-5125
Meadowcrest Tree ServiceArundel(207) 468-2709
Tills Cove Tree ServiceBlue Hill(207) 469-5510
Gary Perry, dba LGP LoggingLincoln(207) 478-2396
Maine Tree SolutionsWinterport(207) 478-6695
Jordan CraneJackman(207) 478-8484
Family Tradition Tree ServiceWaltham(207) 479-2171
Jason JoyceSwan's Island(207) 479-6490
tish carrBelgrade(207) 485-0219
Spencer RichardsonWinthrop(207) 485-2810
Greeley's Tree CarePittsfield(207) 487-1112
R Moosmann ConsultingSanford(207) 490-5928
Hidden Hills Tree ServiceWilton(207) 491-6606
Brooks Tree CareWilton(207) 491-6967
Steven AtwoodNew Vineyard(207) 491-9468
Climbing Tree Service LLCFayette(207) 495-0172
Bernaiche Property MaintenanceCaribou(207) 498-3189
Pierson Nurseries, IncBiddeford(207) 499-2994
Souliere Services, LLCDayton(207) 499-7323
Jackson's Tree ServiceDayton(207) 499-7942
Manuel Scott II, dba Scott's Lawn CareOxford(207) 500-3102
Matthew BrillonMoody(207) 502-3533
Petrella Tree Service LLCWells(207) 502-4491
JB Tree CareBowdoin(207) 504-0954
A.K. Tree & LandscapeBowdoinham(207) 504-1615
Aaron SpeakmanRichmond(207) 504-2650
Driscoll Tree ExpertsBath(207) 504-6284
Top Notch Tree ServiceRumford(207) 507-1117
John HumfeldWinslow(207) 509-1708
4 Seasons ServicesWoodstock(207) 513-2472
JD Chapman Tree Service LLCSumner(207) 515-0403
Kimball and Son Tree Service.West Newfield(207) 520-1440
Henderson & SonsLittleton(207) 521-1342
Precision Tree Service LLCNew Limerick(207) 521-6221
Dan GurneyPhippsburg(207) 522-5757
Arbormore Tree ServiceRome(207) 522-8145
Pine Cone Design, LLCKittery Point(207) 522-9909
Vegetation ManagementHoulton(207) 532-2684
Merrymeeting LandscapesBowdoinham(207) 536-8467
JMM Services, Inc.Hodgdon(207) 538-6888
Ray's Tree Service LLCHoulton(207) 538-7270
Treeworks Landscape and ArboricultureRockport(207) 542-1212
Canopy Tree Service Inc.Whitefield(207) 542-2867
Jaime HaskinsThomaston(207) 542-8209
Bragg's Tree CareAppleton(207) 542-8227
Northern Turf ManagementCyr Plt.(207) 544-9420
Chavarie Tree Service LLCSidney(207) 547-3885
Paradis Landscape Construction LLCSidney(207) 547-4867
Timber Bear Tree CareSearsport(207) 548-6564
dba Second Nature Tree ServiceWhitefield(207) 549-3683
Spicer Tree SpecialistsWhitefield(207) 549-5480
Hawksley Tree CareGreenville(207) 549-5780
E.S. BoulosPortland(207) 557-0352
Nathan DaykenPittston(207) 557-2923
Casey CummingsSidney(207) 557-3054
Joshua DouinPalermo(207) 557-4567
Philbrick LoggingSidney(207) 557-5185
Damariscotta Maintenance Co.Damariscotta(207) 563-1453
B&B Tree ServiceNobleboro(207) 563-5998
Harrington Outdoor Services, Inc.Newcastle(207) 563-6499
Blue Water Tree ServiceCharleston(207) 564-7400
Engstrom and Tumosa Tree ServiceDover-Foxcroft(207) 564-8290
Meadowsweet Tree & LandscapePenobscot(207) 570-4178
Jeffrey VarneySebago(207) 572-0188
Christopher TotoWindham(207) 572-8412
Beaulieu LoggingLewiston(207) 576-6842
Harold W. BridghamMinot(207) 576-8028
Bryan McFadden LLCAuburn(207) 577-1132
3 Generations LandscapingLewiston(207) 577-1712
Delco ArborworksWoolwich(207) 577-5931
Dunham TreeLisbon(207) 577-6674
Johnson Tree & Stump GrindingReadfield(207) 577-8242
Nick FlaggWilton(207) 578-1056
Proper Tree CareNew Vineyard(207) 578-1206
Crown RoyalRandolph(207) 582-3199
Stephen KinseyAugusta(207) 582-9835
Rice Tree ServiceWaterford(207) 583-2474
Randy CormierFarmingdale(207) 588-0452
Bryan BuddTopsham(207) 590-2127
Pork Chop Tree Co.Hollis(207) 590-2985
Derek BoucherArundel(207) 590-5300
DB TreeSouth Berwick(207) 590-5300
Lindgren Tree CareArundel(207) 590-5357
Glenn AndersonLyman(207) 590-5621
Jarrett HillBowdoin(207) 592-3264
Norton’s TreeFarmingdale(207) 592-3701
Waterman's Tree ServiceHope(207) 592-5504
Michael BrannJackman(207) 592-5775
Jon FlynnWest Gardiner(207) 592-8682
Professional Tree ServiceThomaston(207) 594-8863
Why Not ServicesStoneham(207) 595-0960
Barker Tree ServiceWaterford(207) 595-6355
Basic Landscape Care, Inc.Lincolnville(207) 596-4536
Scally's Expert Tree ClimbingSanford(207) 608-3958
The Tree FellasLebanon(207) 608-5961
The By "US" CompanyJonesboro(207) 610-4858
Ripplewood ArboriculturePenobscot(207) 610-9451
Runnells IndustriesBlue Hill(207) 612-6345
Warren Property ManagementSmithfield(207) 612-9285
Fagan Tree ServiceBrunswick(207) 615-4254
Meehan LandscapingNorth Yarmouth(207) 615-7916
Forrest Glen Tree CarePownal(207) 615-8925
Davis AshermanEddington(207) 615-9227
Andrew HigginsDurham(207) 615-9282
Wilson Small Tree CareHiram(207) 625-3747
Native Roots Landscape & Tree LLCWestbrook(207) 632-5968
Michael HillsBoothbay(207) 633-2690
Salt of the EarthEdgecomb(207) 633-3521
Wayne R. Closson LandscapingBoothbay Harbor(207) 633-4646
Eames LandscapingSouthport(207) 633-5058
Michael ForguesBoothbay(207) 633-5583
Partridge & Kids Construction LLCNorth Anson(207) 635-2806
New England Spray TechnologiesShapleigh(207) 636-1605
Dogwood Tree ServiceWells(207) 636-6745
Morton's Treescape LLCWells(207) 641-3931
Rocky Hill Landscaping & NurseryWilton(207) 645-5381
Kenneth and Kory McPhailBenton(207) 649-0638
H and T ArboristWinslow(207) 649-4332
Innovative Land Services, LLCAlbion(207) 649-6373
Tip Line Tree ServiceNew Gloucester(207) 650-1978
Forest to ShoreBowdoin(207) 651-2861
Justin ShawNorth Berwick(207) 651-3196
Andre DesVergnes Construction, Inc.Limerick(207) 651-6540
Jeffrey LaCourseWaterboro(207) 651-8422
TimberWorXGray(207) 653-9624
Maine Tree Company LLCFreeport(207) 653-9943
Sayward Tree and LandscapingRaymond(207) 655-7444
TLC Tree, LLCRaymond(207) 655-8733
Duncan S. Fowler LLCCasco(207) 657-3256
Heath's Tree ServiceBrownville(207) 659-1315
Christopher CousinsHermon(207) 659-2038
Gunnett Tree & Land Care LLCWinterport(207) 660-5971
Eagle Arboriculture, Inc.Trenton(207) 664-2522
Boundless Garden & Tree, Inc.Penobscot(207) 664-8012
Starling Treescapes LLCBlue Hill(207) 664-8340
Canopy Tree CareSurry(207) 664-9120
Ray McDonald & Sons, Inc.Surry(207) 667-4533
Fox Forestry LLCOrland(207) 667-6703
Huebner Tree ServiceLamoine(207) 667-9353
Wilson's Tree ServiceEllsworth(207) 667-9755
MDI Property Maintenance & Mgmt LLCSouthwest Harbor(207) 669-5026
Richard BlackOtis(207) 669-5305
WoodWorks dbaNewburgh(207) 670-8873
Farrar Tree ServiceSouth Portland(207) 671-8320
Stephen SkeltonBingham(207) 672-6618
Nadeau Development CorporationBryant Pond(207) 674-2944
Steven L. NicholsRound Pond(207) 677-2425
Oliver Tree ServiceWarren(207) 691-2299
Goodridge-Lermond Tree ServiceLincolnville(207) 691-2474
Arbor TechBelmont(207) 691-2873
Fortree IncBelfast(207) 691-3056
Hoppe's Tree ServiceTenants Harbor(207) 691-5335
MB Tree ServiceGorham(207) 691-6419
Maxwell BraggPortland(207) 691-6419
Cody ClarkChina(207) 692-3808
Devon StrasnickFairfield(207) 692-6599
Two Talents Landscape and Property MaintenanceChina Village(207) 692-7998
Q-Team Tree Service, Inc.Naples(207) 693-3831
Lakes Region Tree ServicePoland(207) 693-3831
Ben Jordan Logging, Inc.Chester(207) 694-2011
Timbercliff Tree ServiceCamden(207) 701-6500
Joseph McGowanSearsmont(207) 701-7449
TreeTrimmers LLCUnion(207) 701-7804
Big Jay Tree ServiceBucksport(207) 702-9012
York Woods Tree & Products LLCEliot(207) 703-0150
Treeworks, LLCEliot(207) 703-8006
Mountain ArrowsOquossoc(207) 705-4858
Gerard Tree ServicesLyman(207) 710-7525
Nathan DoughtyChebeague Island(207) 712-4017
Top Leaf Tree LLCRaymond(207) 712-7864
Southern Maine Stump GrindingSouth Portland(207) 712-8687
Those Guys Property Services, LLCWindham(207) 712-8792
Tyler LeightonAuburn(207) 713-2074
Eastern Timber ServicesPoland(207) 713-3616
If Trees Could Talk . . . ISA Certified ArboristGarland(207) 717-6812
Balfour Landscape Tree and Lawn ServiceDurham(207) 721-1548
Well Tree, Inc.Brunswick(207) 721-9210
Ruff CuttersMillinocket(207) 723-1068
Dave MacNeillMillinocket(207) 723-9151
Vail's Tree ServiceOrrs Island(207) 725-3446
Timber Tree Service and LandscapingTopsham(207) 725-4763
Tim's Creative LandscapingTopsham(207) 725-5030
Appalachian Tree & LandscapeMillinocket(207) 731-3526
VikingTree CareSouthern Penobscot County(207) 735-7211
Morgan Property MaintenanceAugusta(207) 737-9145
Tidewater Tree CareBowdoinham(207) 737-9365
Oneil W. BrownNorway(207) 739-9331
Dreaming Tree Arborist LLCAugusta(207) 740-0701
DM Logging, LLCBowdoin(207) 740-4953
Capital Area Tree ServiceWest Gardiner(207) 740-6335
Maine Tree Guy LLCAuburn(207) 740-7512
Matt's Property Maintenance and Construction, LLCHampden(207) 745-4309
TW Tree WorksEddington(207) 745-7357
McIntosh Forestry ServicesCarmel(207) 745-9124
Cassella Tree Service LLCRaymond(207) 747-1102
Gardner TreeRaymond(207) 747-8049
Action Property Services Inc.Hollis(207) 747-9388
Christopher ForbesCumberland(207) 749-1137
KW Martell's Logging & TruckingLimington(207) 749-1598
MEK Tree ServiceSaco(207) 749-2983
Blue Ox Tree ServicePortland(207) 749-4258
Breer Landscape LLCNew Gloucester(207) 749-4733
Bello and Wiggin Tree Company LLCGorham(207) 749-7380
Tripp's Tree ServiceHollis(207) 749-8086
JBC Landscaping & Property Mgmt, LLCBuxton(207) 749-8373
William MilamWoolwich(207) 751-3689
Harvey PerryWoolwich(207) 751-6472
All Seasons Tree Service LLCBelgrade(207) 751-6794
Maines Tree Works, Inc.Gray(207) 751-8603
Corvus Tree WorksAlna(207) 751-9401
Eric MasiYork(207) 752-7791
Reynolds and Sons Lawncare LLCYork(207) 752-7869
Garden BevySabattus(207) 754-5082
Johnny CastonguayLivermore(207) 754-5945
Mann's Lumber & Tree LLCLitchfield(207) 754-8047
Limb It Tree & LandscapeMinot(207) 754-9428
TMR Property Services, LLCPortland(207) 756-4113
Aspiras Tree CareSouth Portland(207) 767-7273
Sylvatica L3CCape Elizabeth(207) 775-1020
Seabreeze Property ServicesPortland(207) 775-3454
Colonial Tree & LandscapingBuxton(207) 776-1250
Deep Root Tree ServiceFarmington(207) 778-1670
David LebelCumberland Foreside(207) 781-4282
Gerry's Tree ServiceLeeds(207) 783-1040
Labonte's LandscapingLewiston(207) 783-6064
Gammon Landscape Nursery IncAuburn(207) 783-6980
Webster Tree Service LLCAuburn(207) 784-9421
Richard BoucherLewiston(207) 786-3304
Greg GrovoSteep Falls(207) 787-1709
Adams Tree ServiceLincoln(207) 794-4438
Christopher GrabberMillinocket(207) 794-5291
Lucas Tree Experts Co.Statewide(207) 797-7294
Blue Leaves Tree ServiceHartford(207) 798-0127
Morong & SonsSouth Portland(207) 799-5275
Renewal ArboricultureMontville(207) 801-1642
Tyler ChartierStandish(207) 807-0053
Trinward LLCRaymond(207) 807-6669
Safe Arbor Tree ServicePenobscot(207) 812-0898
207 Tree ServiceHancock(207) 812-6530
Burman Land and Tree Co. LLCOrrington(207) 825-4050
The Davey Tree Expert Co.Gorham(207) 828-0110
Cody WestGreene(207) 831-5050
Curtis Property MaintenanceCumberland(207) 831-8065
Heritage LandscapingDamariscotta(207) 832-0588
Dubois ContractingFort Kent(207) 834-2008
Dark Arbor Tree CarePortland(207) 835-8122
Wetty's Plowing and Sanding LLCHarpswell(207) 837-5994
Merrill Earth LLCTopsham(207) 837-7545
ProArbWindham(207) 838-0577
Ads ContractingBowdoinham(207) 838-8733
Bartlett Flanagan Tree Service, LLCBrunswick(207) 841-2477
Apex Tree & EarthworxDamariscotta(207) 841-3493
Elm Island Tree LLCTopsham(207) 841-4840
J. K MacLeod LandscapingOgunquit(207) 841-7593
Barton ConstructionTopsham(207) 841-7718
CliffsideTree.comCamden(207) 841-8226
CTI Tree Service LLCSanford(207) 850-4551
T.W. Enterprises, IncWestbrook(207) 856-0046
Steve LawerysonSolon(207) 858-6237
Ferrel Tree and GardenJackson(207) 869-0325
MacKenzie LandscapingWaterville(207) 873-1621
McPhail's MaintenanceBenton(207) 877-1315
LST Landscaping, Inc.Portland(207) 878-1578
Rare EarthFalmouth(207) 879-1610
Affordable Tree ServiceLimington(207) 883-3325
J & B Tree Care LLCBowdoin(207) 883-3340
Bartlett Tree ExpertsScarborough(207) 883-3340
John BeyerScarborough(207) 883-6000
Richard's Landscaping ServiceScarborough(207) 883-9055
Rice Hill Farm LLCWaterford(207) 890-0812
Tristan's Tree CareRaymond(207) 890-1966
TRS Timber Maintenance, Inc.Waterford(207) 890-4084
Kyle Mann Tree WorkSouth Paris(207) 890-5265
Mitchell Tree ServiceSumner(207) 890-8598
Native Roots LLCWindham(207) 893-2757
Nick AcetoSebago(207) 894-8608
Eagle Eye Tree Service LLCGray(207) 894-4477
Jon EnglehardtHarpswell(207) 897-5267
David TownsendCalais(207) 904-7194
TNT TreeSangerville(207) 924-6943
Micklon Tree and LandscapeLovell(207) 925-1075
Gerard BoucherFryeburg(207) 925-3139
LME ForestryWinthrop(207) 931-6010
Fournier's Tree Service LLCMonmouth(207) 931-7323
Kennebec Tree ServiceMonmouth(207) 933-4455
Far & Beyond Lawn CarePalmyra(207) 938-4460
Marcotte's Tree CareOtisfield(207) 939-2224
Veteran Tree Care LLCRaymond(207) 939-3839
Out on a Limb Tree ServiceBuckfield(207) 939-3861
Blais Construction and Tree ServiceWestbrook(207) 939-9145
Gilligans Gardens LLCNorth Yarmouth(207) 939-9953
Tucker's Tree ServiceBradford(207) 943-3172
Kinney LandscapingHudson(207) 944-9820
Black Bear Lawn CareBangor(207) 945-3414
Crimson King Tree ServiceBangor(207) 947-4805
Arboreal NorthBradley(207) 952-4141
Sons of Thunder LLCMachais(207) 974-7355
Webber Tree CompanyEddington(207) 974-7982
Benner's Tree ServiceSouth Thomaston(207) 975-1038
Ridgefield Farm and LandscapeAppleton(207) 975-4308
Gerry CushmanPort Clyde(207) 975-5258
Treewise ArboricultureRockland(207) 975-6783
Maine Yankee TreeUnion(207) 975-9044
Maine Tree ServiceGlenburn(207) 990-2110
Soul Tree Care LLCDover, NH(207) 994-9800
Urban Forestry ServicesPoland Spring(207) 998-5278
Bold Coast Climbers LLCBass Harbor(215) 804-5710
Bucky's Property, Inc.Canton, NY(315) 261-1707
West Bay Tree Works, LLCCoventry, RI(401) 408-4820
Timber Garden MEKittery(401) 742-9184
Valley Arbor CareFairfiled(413) 992-7118
Lukas BrenardPortland(415) 710-3811
Jon KashnerWest Paris(504) 909-1246
Vegetation Control Service, Inc.Athol, MA(508) 523-7058
Arborist Tree Services LLCPortland(512) 550-5270
TRCAugusta(518) 578-6243
Alejandro GaleaGreenwood(571) 215-0134
TreeCareMEBiddeford(603) 205-1858
Matthew MagnussonDover, NH(603) 285-5735
North Star Tree Solutions, LLCWolfeboro, NH(603) 289-5494
P.C. Hoag and Co., Inc.Tamworth, NH(603) 323-7217
Timber Falls Tree Care Inc.Dover, NH(603) 343-3938
J & C Tree ServicesFryeburg(603) 348-7454
Dar Forestry and Maritime TimberBerwick(603) 391-7130
John Watts Const. LLCYork(603) 396-8453
Davis Tree Expert CompanyBerlin, NH(603) 449-2929
Mark FriantRaymond, NH(603) 502-1648
SavATreeRochester, NH(603) 512-6576
Royle Tree CompanySanbornville, NH(603) 522-9498
Fall Road Tree Works LLCLebanon(603) 617-0829
Rotten Rock Logging & Tree Service LLCNorth Conway, NH(603) 651-7583
Timberline Tree ServicesGlen, NH(603) 662-4357
Northeast Arbor TecFarmington, NH(603) 834-0316
Donovan Tree Removal, LLCParsonsfield(603) 842-0487
Kari WentlandPittsfield(619) 300-6598
Vital Tree CareWest Bath(650) 823-0743
Clean Earth MattersStow(732) 803-9559
Brackett Properties LLCBrownville(774) 230-9153
PW Tree CareOtis(779) 212-2190
ELDCOWinchester, MA(781) 729-4534
Wolftree, Inc.Whitefield(800) 752-8116
Top Branch Tree Service LLCHollis(802) 461-7963
Roots Up Plant Health, Inc.Kingston, NY(845) 663-4948
Nathaneal BaconRaymond(860) 428-8293
Hustus Tree ServiceBrooks(866) 448-7887
Mark WebberWestchester, OH(888) 298-3973
N.G. Gilbert/TownsendMuncie, IN(973) 476-5648
Jay WebsterAyer, MA(978) 877-8755

To verify an individual has an arborist license, use this list

Please note: This list is updated infrequently. Recently licensed individuals may be missing from the list. To confirm the license status of individuals not included here call 207-287-3891.

Individuals with a Maine Arborist License (as of February 9, 2024)

First Name Last Name License Number City, State License Type
BruceAveryFCU2001AthensFirst Class Utility Arborist
DidierBonner-GanterFCL2003SearsmontFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ShonErskineFCU2011PlymouthFirst Class Utility Arborist
TimothyGustinFCU2016DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrucePittsFCU2026NaplesFirst Class Utility Arborist
KristyonSpiegelFCL&U2028SearsportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BryanSalterFCL2042EdgecombFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GrantSorterupFCL1384DamariscottaFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GlennNadeauFCL&U1219MapletonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertMoosmannMSL1454SanfordMaster Landscape Arborist
RichardBoucherFCU1595LewistonFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChrisLangilleFCU1464WashburnFirst Class Utility Arborist
DouglasMcKeagueFCL&U1371CumberlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidMacDonaldFCL&U1372New GloucesterFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LarrySuttonFCU1354BathFirst Class Utility Arborist
WilliamReynoldsFCU1680PolandFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertBatemanFCL1566LincolnvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MarkBurbankFCL&U2044Lisbon FallsFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GeorgeGrayFCU1226HallowellFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelGroganFCL1583EliotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
Mark C.LabonteFCL1435LewistonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DalePiersonFCL690BiddefordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
IraStockwell, IIIFCL989BuxtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesStevensFCL&U688ThomastonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WilliamBurmanMSL&U1467OrringtonMaster Landscape and Utility Arborist
ToddMurphyFCL&U2047RomeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ClaytonAbbottFCL&U567YorkFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AlanAsselinFCU1538ArundelFirst Class Utility Arborist
De FauriceBowdenFCL1450PenobscotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ThomasChaseFCU911YorkFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardChurchill, Jr.FCL1113NewryFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RussellDownsFCL&U1030WellsFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertFoggFCL&U1158NaplesFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LawrenceGirouxFCL1468HartfordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
HaraldHuebnerFCL1230LamoineFirst Class Landscape Arborist
Douglas N.JohnsonFCL&U1427CamdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherKempFCL1503KitteryFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardLermondFCU892LincolnvilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
L. JonLibbyFCU1632WhitefieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardMcLain, Jr.FCL&U1110GlenburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanielMcMahanFCL1568ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JonPhillipsMSL1423HallowellMaster Landscape Arborist
KyleRosenbergFCL&U1579BowdoinFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertSpauldingFCL&U571BangorFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidSpicerFCL1577WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherTotoFCU1451WindhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
LawrenceWilsonFCL&U984EllsworthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GregoryYoungFCU1496HoultonFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlSmith, Jr.FCU1563LimingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
KennethSaywardFCL805RaymondFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyVailFCL875Orrs IslandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StephenMurchFCL1477TurnerFirst Class Landscape Arborist
SethMercierFCL1592WatervilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StanwoodNewellFCU1209Peaks IslandFirst Class Utility Arborist
BillyGuessFCL&U1627TrentonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ThomasHawksleyFCL1147GreenvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MarkFriantFCL1355Raymond, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardGammonFCL1173AuburnFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeffreyGillisFCL&U1653BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertDriscollFCL&U1249BathFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeffreyBuxtonFCU1232PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesBealFCL280LewistonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnnyCastonguayFCU1607LivermoreFirst Class Utility Arborist
tishcarrFCL1031BelgradeFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeffreyBeswickFCL&U1694HampdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidBeattieFCL107Epping, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GlennAndersonFCL855LymanFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChrisForbesFCL1601CumberlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JasonWatsonFCU1512Mount DesertFirst Class Utility Arborist
KennethMacKenzieFCL853WatervilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ScottLoveringFCL&U1075ReadfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DonaldTunison, Sr.FCL&U718WinthropFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WilliamWood, Jr.FCL&U1074WayneFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
VincentCrommettFCU1343WindsorFirst Class Utility Arborist
JeffClappertonFCU844BelgradeFirst Class Utility Arborist
DouglasAllisotFCU861PittstonFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanielAndersonFCU1414EddingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShawnClappertonFCL&U1050OaklandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GeneWellmanFCU1069OaklandFirst Class Utility Arborist
WylieTrudeauFCU1723Dover-FoxcroftFirst Class Utility Arborist
StephenEngstromFCU1428Dover-FoxcroftFirst Class Utility Arborist
KennethMoonFCL2050Cape ElizabethFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ThomasWentworthFCL&U1581RichmondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DonaldWagnerFCL1469SwanvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WilliamSmithFCU493GorhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnLamannaFCL1522Glen, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DavidLebelFCU1111Cumberland ForesideFirst Class Utility Arborist
PaulLaBonteFCL1549RomeFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardHersomFCL&U1651MinotFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertDoyleFCU512WinthropFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelStoneFCL&U282UnityFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnBlackFCL1615WiltonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PeterBaecherFCL1575BrunswickFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KevinO'GradyFCL1582WestbrookFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CharlesShannon, Jr.FCL&U731PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeffreyTarlingFCL&U695South PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertCotiauxFCU1118New GloucesterFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasIrwinFCU1059ReadfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnErskineFCU1488South PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
Mary LouFathkeFCL1570South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DanielMatuskoFCU1489Cape ElizabethFirst Class Utility Arborist
EnricoPerruzzi, IIIFCL1571Cape ElizabethFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesBalfourFCL&U1211DurhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidChavarieFCU1318SidneyFirst Class Utility Arborist
ArnoldDavisFCL&U868Berlin, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnHollowayFCL&U667PolandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertGoodwinFCL&U2052CharlestonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelSouliereFCL&U901DaytonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JerryAllenFCL&U826New SharonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KeithAndrewsFCL&U827HarrisonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ArthurBatson, Jr.FCL&U587FalmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkChandlerFCU1152Salem, NHFirst Class Utility Arborist
CharlesCotton, IIIFCL&U936BiddefordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JosephDumaisFCL1606AuburnFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GaryFournierFCL&U835Ctr Harbor, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
R. MichaelGayFCU1686MilbridgeFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanielGennessFCL&U1090FairfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidGoewey, Jr.FCU1063PittsfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
EllsworthPingreeFCU2181RumfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
KevinBrennanFCL&U1721West GardinerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MaynardPushawFCL1214HopeFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RobertMorong, Jr.FCL1000South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyBashamMSL&U1474South ChinaMaster Landscape and Utility Arborist
ScottCoutureFCL&U1617YarmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JosephBelloFCL&U1010WestbrookFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonMeekinsFCL1620SanfordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DanielBurkeFCL2054Rochester, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MarkRussellFCL869PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MarkIngrisanoFCL&U2060FarmingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PeterLammertFCL1586ThomastonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AndrewKnightFCL&U2064Strafford, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BrandonAllenFCL1726AppletonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LaurenceBruenFCL&U2066HampdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidBragg, Jr.FCL&U2068AppletonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WalterArmstrongFCL1159WoolwichFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AdamGosselinFCL&U2069HarrisonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AaronGosselinFCU2072HarrisonFirst Class Utility Arborist
K.M.HarperFCU2076Southwest HarborFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelMainesFCL2080GrayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StevenWebster, Sr.FCL2082AuburnFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NormandSaucierFCU2087WoodlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
PaulFarrarFCL2093South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesDavisFCU2094CorinnaFirst Class Utility Arborist
DarrenDonovanFCL&U2103Presque IsleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AlanThompsonFCL&U2104WashburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewPlummerFCL2106GorhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DaleVioletteFCU1529OaklandFirst Class Utility Arborist
David A.SmithFCL2115Mount DesertFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BertonHustusFCL&U2116BrooksFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ThomasTracyFCL&U2119RomeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesPetersonFCU2121RumfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesFlaggFCU2122NorwayFirst Class Utility Arborist
DouglasEatonFCL2123GorhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JoshuaNortonFCU2368FarmingdaleFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChadCrayFCL&U2372RichmondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanielKaplingerFCL2375DamariscottaFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CoreyCummingsFCU2383WalesFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherMcCannFCL2125WaterboroFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ThomasBarkerFCU2133LeedsFirst Class Utility Arborist
GinaWanserFCL2138South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KevinPrevostFCL&U2143RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DevenMorrillFCL&U2145ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ScottGallantFCU1165BowdoinhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonHaniskoFCL2149Cape ElizabethFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeremyDrakeFCU2150FarmingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
NathanielBennerFCL&U1212South ThomastonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoannaSylvesterFCL2187AlfredFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherDubeFCL&U2152LebanonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RickyHeatleyFCL&U2160AthensFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidStanleyFCL2163Spartanburg, SCFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnWagnerFCL2164SwanvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DavidHoltFCU2182WiltonFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShawnPearseFCL&U2173CamdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewTetiFCU2175WellsFirst Class Utility Arborist
DominicFontaineFCL&U2171CamdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StephenHeathFCU2190BrownvilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
JacquesChartierFCU2192MexicoFirst Class Utility Arborist
EdwardDucharme, Jr.FCL&U2210Winchester, MAFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelHillsFCL&U2211BoothbayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SheldonRiceFCL&U2213WaterfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidClarkFCU2218HampdenFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasFordFCL&U2221PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamieLambertFCU2223EllsworthFirst Class Utility Arborist
TimothyMichaudFCL2228TopshamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PeterRobletoFCL&U2230TopshamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertSalesiFCL2240PenobscotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DarrenColeFCL2242NaplesFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BlaiseKandikoFCL&U2245MadisonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LeonJacksonFCL2247DaytonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherLewisFCL&U2253SwanvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TimothyLessardFCL2254WestbrookFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ColinMicklonFCL2262LovellFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesFowlerFCU2277TopshamFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlexanderPeacockFCL2282KennebunkFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnMcCabeFCU2284WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
CoreySmithFCU2291PolandFirst Class Utility Arborist
ScottMacKenneyFCL2297WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesHoweFCL2298North YarmouthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KevinWingFCL2304MonmouthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherCerulloFCL&U2305WestbrookFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AdamLynnFCL2308MonroeFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LucasLermondFCL&U2312FalmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SterlingWatermanFCL&U2321HopeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JonathanCashFCU2323ExeterFirst Class Utility Arborist
EricCarrollFCL&U2325LymanFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AbelChavarieFCU2326SidneyFirst Class Utility Arborist
JosephFrederick, IVFCL&U2331BowdoinFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelBrannFCU2336JackmanFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherRobyFCL2338SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherBlodgettFCL&U2339WatervilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PeterDiGirolamoFCL2342RocklandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JasonEmeryFCL&U2349BucksportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherCoteFCL&U2352New GloucesterFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RenaldoAspirasFCL2353South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnAllenFCU2355WaterboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
HeronBreenFCL&U2356St. AlbansFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JosephPallottaFCL&U2385ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TravisThorneFCU2388BuxtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertHopkinsFCU2391SouthportFirst Class Utility Arborist
TravisHamiltonFCL&U2395BelmontFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkHarriottFCU2398Bass HarborFirst Class Utility Arborist
AnthonyCarterFCU2400AnsonFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertOlsonFCL&U2402Mt. Airy, NCFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JosephLynchFCL&U2403WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JarrodBurnsFCL2407HancockFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CharlesSmith, IIFCU2409FarmingdaleFirst Class Utility Arborist
NoahTuckerFCL2410AlfredFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardNokeFCU2412LimingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
AnthonyAmanFCL2415PenobscotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DavidKoenkaFCL2416PenobscotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrianCooksonFCL2417NobleboroFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichelleBraleyFCL2420TrentonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrianBarrettFCL2423ManchesterFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StephenBoyle-SibleyFCL2427EdgecombFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesFaganFCL&U2436BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnBeyerFCL&U2437ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GaryHickeyFCU2451West GardinerFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndreDesVergnesFCL&U2453LimerickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AndrewMarquisFCL&U2454St. AgathaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeremyTardifFCL2457WoolwichFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DanaDiRenzoFCL&U2459StandishFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RyanTuckerFCU2460BradfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
BenjaminPanchuckFCU2466JacksonFirst Class Utility Arborist
CalvinAmesFCL2471Mechanic FallsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RossNicholsFCL2476BristolFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelMeehanFCL2479North YarmouthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RobiePomerleauFCL2480WinslowFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PaulMattesonFCL&U2483PownalFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EricRideoutFCU2489WhitefieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
MatthewBrillonFCL&U2491MoodyFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BradRollersonFCL&U2492BelfastFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RichardMcDonaldFCL&U2494SurryFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RichardBlackFCL&U2496OtisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TravisLeemanFCL&U2504BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RyanBartonFCL2514TopshamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
LucasBeaneFCU2515Hooksett, NHFirst Class Utility Arborist
PeteHoagFCL2522Tamworth, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JesseGamageFCL2528BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelLingleyFCL&U2531Long IslandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GregoryHerzFCL&U2532WinterportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
HarryDorsoFCL2537FarmingdaleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelGendronFCL2540BiddefordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DavidJewellFCL&U2541WoolwichFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkCrosbyFCU2543LeedsFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndrewFlanaganFCU2545Bar HarborFirst Class Utility Arborist
CoreyPoitrasFCL2556WestbrookFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelHughesFCL2565FreeportFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DanGurneyFCL&U2566PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NancyCaudle-JohnsonFCL2567CamdenFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JarrodLeyendeckerFCL&U2570LamoineFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnCurtis, Jr.FCU2576LevantFirst Class Utility Arborist
FarrellRuppertFCL&U2577Deer IsleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesWiesnerFCL&U2804SearsportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NicholasDonovanFCL&U2809ParsonsfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ClintonButlerFCL2820BrewerFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyWilcoxFCL2821BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DouglasRoyleFCL2826Sanbornville, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GerryCushmanFCL&U2829Port ClydeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ToddSawyerFCU2832WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
BenjaminBrannFCU2836WindsorFirst Class Utility Arborist
CharlesDittmarFCL&U2838Southwest HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StevenBrookFCL2846ShapleighFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CeledonioChinchillaFCL&U2852GorhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DamonStethersFCL&U2580GrayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelDinsmoreFCU2581MilbridgeFirst Class Utility Arborist
Brandon J.BrewerFCL2589WestbrookFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnDowlingFCU2596UnionFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesMillayFCU2597ChelseaFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasNileFCL2599OtisfieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NicholasDarisFCU2601MilbridgeFirst Class Utility Arborist
NoahSeabergFCL&U2610DamariscottaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeremyGardinerFCL2613WindhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ElijahMadsenFCL&U2614South PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
Steven L.NicholsFCL2622BristolFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MeghanHallFCL2625PolandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelPomerleauFCL&U2628WoolwichFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkMcCarthyFCL2631PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardPorensky, Jr.FCL2635LeedsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DavidWalshFCU2636SangervilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
BarryStroutFCL&U2637WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
M. JarrodHawkesFCL&U2640PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DonaldDuboisFCU2641Fort KentFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelManifoldFCL&U2652WoodstockFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CourtneyNickersonFCL2653BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AlanBraggFCL&U2656RockportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NathanTalbotFCL2671TopshamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NicholasRideoutFCU2903WhitefieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardBarkerFCU2679WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
TonyWilsonFCU2685AltonFirst Class Utility Arborist
BranninBuehnerFCL2688WhitingFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelHendersonFCU2690West ParisFirst Class Utility Arborist
KellyPalomeraFCL2694PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
Elysia Mei-LingCheungFCU2695DamariscottaFirst Class Utility Arborist
AdamLeeFCU2701BentonFirst Class Utility Arborist
TrueBraggFCL&U2702SearsmontFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonJoyceFCL&U2703Swan's IslandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WallaceHoweFCL&U2704LewistonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EdwardRoyFCL2705Dover, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherHealeyFCL2707Barrington, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RustyBrannFCU2714WiltonFirst Class Utility Arborist
TimothyCrabtreeFCL&U2715UnionFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DaveMacNeillFCL&U2720MillinocketFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GerardBoucherFCL2724FryeburgFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RaymondMcNinchFCU2727BrewerFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathanBurgessFCU2738BowerbankFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasIversFCL2757MinotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EliHutchinsFCL&U2760LovellFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TravisCraigFCU2788Dover FoxcroftFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndrewPelletierFCU2790PolandFirst Class Utility Arborist
ClintonKellyFCL2793SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JoshuaGiffinFCL&U2795North MonmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AlphiePatenaudeFCU2798TopshamFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasHahnFCU2799GardinerFirst Class Utility Arborist
TimothyHamiltonFCU2854CarmelFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShaneJonesFCL&U2860FarmingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BrianGehanFCL2862GeorgetownFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WayneMullensFCL&U2864WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanielKurnickFCL3049LovellFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CalebSaywardFCL&U3052RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AndrewGagnonFCL&U3063South PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ScottPeacockFCU3069West GardinerFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherPlanteFCU3077BrunswickFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasDupileFCL3308TurnerFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ThomasAndrewsFCU3318Dover-FoxcroftFirst Class Utility Arborist
KathrynManende HallFCU3321SanfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
JacobChaseFCU2874WhitefieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
JeremiahJordanFCL&U2875WalthamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
OmarBrooksFCU2881BinghamFirst Class Utility Arborist
DakotaBussellFCU2882WellingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShawnCooksonFCU2883BangorFirst Class Utility Arborist
BryanGatie, Jr.FCU2885SmithfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
TravisHartFCU2888OtisfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
JasonMardenFCU2889MonroeFirst Class Utility Arborist
AnthonyTodaroFCU2893PittsfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardWurpelFCL&U2898AugustaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenjaminStoverFCL2909BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ScottMcLeanFCL&U2917WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewTribouFCL&U2920AmityFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CodyClarkFCL&U2931ChinaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoseMoralesFCL2936Peaks IslandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JoshuaFenoffFCU2938WellsFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesHafnerFCU2942N. WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathanWoodFCL&U2943RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WilliamMilamFCL2945WoolwichFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesWilesFCL&U2946Westport IslandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CookeEamesFCL2947SouthportFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EbenMannFCL2954LitchfieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelCipriano, Jr.FCL&U2955AthensFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KempKlingerFCL&U2956GrayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ShayneMartellFCL&U2957BaldwinFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AndrewHartFCU2961South ParisFirst Class Utility Arborist
WilsonSmallFCL&U2965HiramFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WestwoodBelloML&FCU2966WestbrookMaster Landscape and First Class Utility Arborist
HaydenStockwellFCL&U2967WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RyonHarperFCU2968Southwest HarborFirst Class Utility Arborist
SterlingSmithFCL2973StrattonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardEstesFCU2974AnsonFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrandonMcBreairtyFCL&U2978WoodlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoshuaMorseFCL&U2980Mount VernonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KyleMannFCL&U2982South ParisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonLepperFCL&U2983Blue HillFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CoreyJohnsonFCL2990SkowheganFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewGreenFCL&U2992Lincolnville CenterFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobertWallaceFCL&U2995BoothbayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelGirouxFCL&U2996PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EndyChinchillaFCU3011WestbrookFirst Class Utility Arborist
JacobDiGirolamoFCL3014UnionFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyBrownFCL&U3015WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoelPhilbrookFCL&U3016New LimerickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EthanGroganFCL3019KitteryFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GregoryWrightFCL&U3024FarmingdaleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TravisBernaicheFCL3025CaribouFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JayGerrishFCL&U3028MexicoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JaimeHaskinsFCL&U3029ThomastonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JarbinMendezFCU3034PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
PatrickDeighanFCL&U3041WinterportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
Samuel BradyChapmanFCL&U3088RumfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RaymondJayFCL&U3091HoultonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LucasMorrisonFCU3092WindhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
DerekBoucherFCL3095ArundelFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DonaldClarkFCL3096EdgecombFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BenjaminStuartFCL3097HarpswellFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BenjaminBrunsFCL&U3098WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BartlettFlanaganFCL&U3110BowdoinhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnTribouFCL&U3114HodgdonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelNicholsFCU3121Livermore FallsFirst Class Utility Arborist
DaleStearnsFCU3131NorwayFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasGriswoldFCU3133StrongFirst Class Utility Arborist
JacobRhineboltFCU3135WiscassetFirst Class Utility Arborist
RoderickWimertFCL3140PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelRichardFCL&U3156Albany TwpFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ThomasBeauregardFCL&U3157RockportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TravisCorsonFCL&U3159RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
IanFitzcharlesFCL3161NaplesFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JordanCashFCU3169OxfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidCutlerFCU3170AppletonFirst Class Utility Arborist
JosephEonFCL&U3172LymanFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelDuddyFCL3176Cape ElizabethFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PatrickVaillancourtFCL&U3177Cyr Plt.First Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DeanNappiFCL3178EliotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DaytonBraggFCL&U3179AppletonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JaredValiquetFCU3181AlfredFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrandonMortonFCL3185WellsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ToddRobbinsFCL3194PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherEverestFCL&U3197SanfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ShaneTownsendFCL3199LebanonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyHoppeFCL&U3200Tenants HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
IanBaxterFCU3204PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelEverestFCU3215BuxtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
NoahBuehnerFCL&U3216FreeportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TaylorStevensonFCL&U3218WayneFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NathanWilsonFCU3222MontvilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
IanFerrelFCL3226JacksonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BenjaminStevensFCL&U3229BradleyFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewDavenportFCL&U3230LeedsFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NicholasMyersFCU3231VeazieFirst Class Utility Arborist
TroyDeRocheFCU3232PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
CarlosHernandez - CarilloFCU3234BuxtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
IanLambertonFCU3236HampdenFirst Class Utility Arborist
JayReynoldsFCL&U3245Old Orchard BeachFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DwayneRobinsonFCL&U3247WaldoboroFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NicholasBlaisFCU3249WestbrookFirst Class Utility Arborist
CharlesAucoinFCU3250Greenville JunctionFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShawnTuckerFCL&U3252LevantFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeromeDavisFCU3249DedhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
GarrettHarrisFCU3259DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
MikeYatesFCU3262WaterfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
NoelSkeltonFCL&U3271DurhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CoreyTanguayFCL&U3276SanfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NelsonHarris, IIIFCU3281AnsonFirst Class Utility Arborist
ReinoLiimatainenFCU3283OsbornFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelMarbleFCU3284JayFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertFortierFCU3347HarmonyFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaCutlerFCU3350WashingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
PeterBradyFCL3285MontvilleFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JoshBlechmanFCL3286FryeburgFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JasonCorlissFCL&U3287PittstonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GerberRodriguezFCU3292PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
ArthurTraskFCL&U3301FarmingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelLewisFCL3303South BerwickFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TylerScottFCL3304South BerwickFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JoshuaFournierFCL&U3325ReadfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DarrellParkerFCL3326South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CharlesButeauFCL3327GorhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelForguesFCL3334BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CodyJohnsonFCL3358LimingtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DavidTownsendFCL&U3360CalaisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PhilipCarleFCL&U3362HopeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AngelaCrisafulliFCL&U3367WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DillonBryantFCL3368KennebunkportFirst Class Landscape Arborist
SchuylerRichardsonFCU3379Presque IsleFirst Class Utility Arborist
TannerKopyFCU3381RaymondFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertMoodyFCL&U3382SacoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LukeAronneFCL&U3384BrunswickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PaulCobbFCL3391South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WillFaustmanFCL3392GrayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherVanadestineFCU3395OrringtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
DevinRundlettFCU3396BinghamFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanaLawrenceFCL&U3398RandolphFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DamienGogginFCL&U3399HallowellFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanielO'WrilFCL&U3400PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LanceOliverFCL&U3402BrooksFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StevenSitnikFCU3404BentonFirst Class Utility Arborist
BryanMcFaddenFCL&U3408AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CaseyGinnFCL3415WindhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChrisPerreaultFCL3424GorhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StephenHansonFCL&U3427WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CaseyElmerFCL&U3428HollisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidLynchFCL&U3429WoolwichFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PhillipNewtonFCL3559LebanonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
HenryWolfington, Jr.FCL&U3560ManchesterFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenFreemanFCL&U3561PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherHawkesFCL&U3562PhiipsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DylanGuayFCL&U3440KnoxFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TorryLaneFCL&U3458OakfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeffreyVarneyFCU3468SebagoFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndrewMcNeaneyFCL&U3476ThomastonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ScottMoultonFCU3481PlymouthFirst Class Utility Arborist
TroyGavettFCU3485WatervilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
MarkNearyFCU3490NorwayFirst Class Utility Arborist
MatthewWakefieldFCL&U3491HollisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NicholasTheriaultFCL3496PolandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NicholasLivingstonFCL&U3497Boothbay HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AsaKaneFCL&U3499BowdoinhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RichardMerchantFCU3510HiramFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaPomerleauFCL3511BrunswickFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherCousinsFCL&U3478HermonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NicholasLeBeauFCU3516North AnsonFirst Class Utility Arborist
MartinGainesFCL&U3518SacoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KevinQuattrocchiFCU3519DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
WilliamMuzzey, Jr.FCU3522Steep FallsFirst Class Utility Arborist
JosephDubayFCL&U3488North BerwickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PatrickCoffeyFCL&U3526BowdoinFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JustinShawFCL&U3486North BerwickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JosephTrippFCU3538North WaterboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
KyleBeaulieuFCL3542LewistonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JeffreyParadisFCL&U3544SidneyFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PhilipBelangerFCL&U3545CornvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AaronClarkFCL&U3546EtnaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MathewKellyFCU3547GorhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
AsherHuntingtonFCL3548WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MarcusGriffinFCU3550PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrianSchreilFCU3551Stockton SpringsFirst Class Utility Arborist
NathanielBernierFCL&U3554LincolnvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GeneSweet, Jr.FCU3557OrlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanaMorganFCU3580BowdoinFirst Class Utility Arborist
MatthewPoloFCL&U3585HampdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelHarringtonFCL&U3856NewcastleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TonyPreston - SchreckFCL&U3588Bar HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KyleKinneyFCL&U3589HudsonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MaxwellBraggFCL&U3592PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StewartBellFCL3594ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ZacharyGimpelFCU3597AugustaFirst Class Utility Arborist
GordonSloatFCU3598BrunswickFirst Class Utility Arborist
DillonStroutFCU3599AlfredFirst Class Utility Arborist
BillyLamontagneFCL&U2500AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkReilandFCL&U3603FairfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JessGliddenFCL3608AmityFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KyleStoneFCL&U3608AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StephenLanpherFCL&U3609HarpswellFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnMacLeod, IIIFCL&U3610OgunquitFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DamianBennerFCL&U3614South ThomastonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GrahamBurfordFCL&U3619BelfastFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DonaldCousinsFCL&U3790HartfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JesseMcCabeFCU3792New SwedenFirst Class Utility Arborist
JeffreyLordFCL&U3793RichmondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DerekBarnettFCL&U3794Dover, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ElderAnzurezFCU3623South PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanielDellaMonicaFCL&U3625ArundelFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RandallDoughtyFCU3628BuxtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
RobertMcHughFCL3631BoothbayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PeterDenbowFCL&U3633St. AlbansFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AndrewPoulinFCL&U3635Mount VernonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherCarboneFCL&U3636HollisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JosephMcGowanFCL&U3637SearsmontFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnHemmeterFCL3638EllsworthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
SamuelTrowbridgeFCL&U3639BrooksvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
HarveyPerryFCL&U3642WoolwichFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenjaminNelsonFCU3643HampdenFirst Class Utility Arborist
JustinElliottFCL3648Old Orchard BeachFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ArnoKnightFCL3649LitchfieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichardCaronFCL3650ScarboroughFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DanielWoodFCL3651LimingtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NathanNorthrupFCL&U3653JeffersonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RaleighEhrlenbach, IIFCL&U3654Carrabassett ValleyFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ForrestBaileyFCU3658SanfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
JacobAlwardFCU3662FairfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
ColinJonesFCL3665WayneFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JacobRoyFCU3666GorhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnCushingFCU3667DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
JustinBrooksFCL3671WiltonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyGliddenFCL&U3672MillinocketFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SadiaCrosbyFCL&U3676GeorgetownFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KevinSuttonFCL&U3677RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoelChapmanFCL&U3679SumnerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MakhailBurridgeFCL&U3680FrankfortFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PatrickGilliganFCL&U3681North YarmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JonathanJalbertFCL&U3683North BerwickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristianFergusonFCL3684OaklandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EricMasiFCL&U3687YorkFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TylerEdwardsFCU3690WinthropFirst Class Utility Arborist
SamBaldaFCU3691MorrillFirst Class Utility Arborist
SethLytleFCL&U3695WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidGerardFCL3698LymanFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DanielFisherFCL&U3701Peaks IslandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ForrestHagermanFCL3709PownalFirst Class Landscape Arborist
SawyerLearnedFCL3711PolandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BenJordanFCL&U3712ChesterFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
FredJungbluthFCL3714West BathFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JustinBoudreauFCU3714RandolphFirst Class Utility Arborist
LukasBrenardFCL&U3716PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SeanSabineFCL&U3717HudsonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CooperCookFCL3718SanfordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DamianStroutFCU3722AlfredFirst Class Utility Arborist
DakotaDurginFCU3723DurhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
RyanSpicerFCL3725WhitefieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AaronTrundyFCL&U3726HebronFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LaurieCampanelliFCL&U3729StowFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RobbieShawFCU3730WhitefieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
EdwardHamiltonFCU3732FreeportFirst Class Utility Arborist
AaronChildFCL&U3734DamariscottaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewWarnerFCU3736DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
MatthewCoteFCU3737PrincetonFirst Class Utility Arborist
AdamMeserveyFCU3738ParkmanFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasDelaneyFCU3741HartfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
SerinaDavisFCL3748BiddefordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
DustinBickfordFCU3750PittsfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
RogerDuncanFCL&U3751YarmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PeterPetrella, JrFCL3755WellsFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChristopherBoisvertFCU3757AthensFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaThomesFCL3765PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JonathanFieldFCL&U3766HampdenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeffreyPrangeFCU3767NorwayFirst Class Utility Arborist
HaroldBridghamFCL&U3769MinotFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ShawnCoffinFCL&U3770Bryant PondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidIrishFCU3771AuburnFirst Class Utility Arborist
VincentMcNallyFCL&U3774UnionFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NicholasDoughtyFCL&U3775PhippsburgFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoshuaGroatFCL&U3776West BathFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DevonStrasnickFCL3778FairfieldFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MichaelMillsFCL3779SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JohnMcKinnonFCU3781HowlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrandonHigginsFCU3782NewportFirst Class Utility Arborist
TuckerNealeFCL&U3783AlnaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KeithSmithFCL&U3785StonehamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnHumfeldFCL&U3786WinslowFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EricNewtonFCL&U3787KennebunkFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonLeFrancoisFCU3798St. AlbansFirst Class Utility Arborist
PaulOxmanFCL3799SurryFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WestleyTurnerFCU3800FreedomFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnHermanson, Jr.FCL&U3801EtnaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ClintMorrowFCU3802MillinocketFirst Class Utility Arborist
TylerLeightonFCL&U3807AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TravisSmithFCU3806SwanvilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
KyleCyrFCU3810Presque IsleFirst Class Utility Arborist
KevinIngersollFCL&U3810MillinocketFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SethEmersonFCL&U3814EllsworthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AllenGaddyFCL&U3815BowdoinhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JackEarlFCL&U3816IslesboroFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JackTrabucchiFCU3820PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
HaroldBastonFCL&U3822New GloucesterFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesWorthingFCL3823RandolphFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JamesCarvilleFCU3819LisbonFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlexMcAvoyFCU3826HampdenFirst Class Utility Arborist
ShawnGepfertFCL&U3828TopshamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DennisWilsonFCL3830West BathFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KevinChaseFCL3832RomeFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KevinDonlinFCL&U3835WaldoboroFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CaseyCummingsFCL&U3836SidneyFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewWymanFCL&U3837ArundelFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JosephMcGrawFCL&U3838PenobscotFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
HowardHubbard, Jr.FCU3843AlbionFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherColucciFCL&U3846SkowheganFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DanielSmithFCL&U3847KennebunkportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamieCousinsFCL&U3851BuxtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MadelineHilyardFCL&U3853EllsworthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewMoultonFCL&U3859WindhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WilliamLaurinaitisFCU3861RumfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherCurtisFCL&U3866GrayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BryanMooreFCL&U3867VassalboroFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GarrettAustinFCU3870WatervilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
TylerFlaggFCU3871CorinthFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanielFurrowFCU3872WashingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardSmithFCL&U3875SabattusFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ColleenKaplingerFCL&U3882South BristolFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NicholasLamoreaux - FlaggFCL&U3997WiltonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ShaneHoldenFCU3998JayFirst Class Utility Arborist
DaltonRiceFCL&L4000WaterfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewEntwistleFCL4002KitteryFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CodyWestFCL&U4003GorhamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KoryPeckhamFCL&U4006West GardinerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
HarlandCummingsFCU4007SidneyFirst Class Utility Arborist
JeremyLavertuFCL4009AuburnFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JosephLuntFCU4010NaplesFirst Class Utility Arborist
RonaldDaignaultFCU4011Center Conway, NHFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavidPetersFCU4013South PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
KelcyDeagleFCU4015UnityFirst Class Utility Arborist
OneilBrownFCL4016NorwayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
EricTrinwardFCL4017RaymondFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewOverlockFCU4022TroyFirst Class Utility Arborist
LawrenceRotta, IIIFCU4025MadisonFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasroyGuslerFCL&U3885NewburghFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WilliamBuckleyFCL3888WestbrookFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TuckerSmithFCL&U3889BelfastFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LeroyFrostFCU3890LibertyFirst Class Utility Arborist
TonyBaker, Jr.FCU3892HartlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
EthanThompsonFCU3894West ParisFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrandenLaughlinFCL3898SebagoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JasonCwilkaFCU3999ClintonFirst Class Utility Arborist
DolanCommossFCL3903BathFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyNickersonFCL&U4104WarrenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BradSealfonFCL&U3908Monroe, NYFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NathanBallFCL3909PenobscotFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NolanWebberFCL&U3910EddingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TanyaCawoodFCL3911SebagoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
HenryKayFCU3913PittstonFirst Class Utility Arborist
BarrettProulxFCL&U3916EddingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WilliamCoteFCL3917TopshamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CharlesLuberFCL3918WinslowFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NateMarceauFCU3921WinslowFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesBrewerFCU3922BoothbayFirst Class Utility Arborist
IanWhiteFCU3923NewportFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndrewAguiloFCU3924BiddefordFirst Class Utility Arborist
KyleGareyFCU3925LimerickFirst Class Utility Arborist
ErikStoesser-CasadFCL3927BrunswickFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AndrewBellmoreFCL&U3928AugustaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PhillipDemetri, IIIFCU3932UnityFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnChurchillFCL&U3935ChelseaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StalinAriasFCL3936Madison, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
AaronFlynnFCL&U3937WarrenFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SidneyWilcoxFCU3941AugustaFirst Class Utility Arborist
BryanBuddFCL3946TopshamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TaylorLewisFCL&U3949SouthportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AnthonyCodegaFCL&U3950JacksonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TannerMcCarthyFCL3951PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RichieBowlesFCU3952BelgradeFirst Class Utility Arborist
LukeEmeryFCL3953WinthropFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StephenMarcotteFCL&U3954OtisfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KristinaErtznerFCL3955NaplesFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TylerSmithFCL&U3957OquossocFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SilasKellyFCL3958LimingtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JoshiahAudetFCL&U3959RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KeithChadburnFCL&U3960SabattusFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoshuaLeBlancFCU3961BelgradeFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaSteevesFCL&U3962CushingFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
HunterHoppeFCU3964Tenants HarborFirst Class Utility Arborist
LenardSchoenFCU3966OaklandFirst Class Utility Arborist
CharlesSchamleFCL&U3967PenobscotFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherStroutFCU3968OxfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
MatthewMcDadeFCU3972South ChinaFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardRiceFCL&U3976WaterfordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JaredDarisFCU3978MilbridgeFirst Class Utility Arborist
StanleyBealFCU3980MillbridgeFirst Class Utility Arborist
JacobHudsonFCU3982AugustaFirst Class Utility Arborist
TravisCollinsFCL&U3983UnityFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ZaneLapierreFCU3984PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlejandroGaleaFCL&U3986BathFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ZacharyWeymouthFCL&U3989LamoineFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RichardShawFCU3993UnityFirst Class Utility Arborist
BrandonViningFCU3994PalermoFirst Class Utility Arborist
BenjaminDeschampsFCU4027StandishFirst Class Utility Arborist
HerbertLandmannFCL4028BristolFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CaelanPelletierFCU4029AuburnFirst Class Utility Arborist
RossSchutteFCL&U4030WindsorFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesHuttonFCL&U4033OrlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
LydiaBabcockFCL4034WinslowFirst Class Landscape Arborist
CadeHalkyardFCU4035PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
John (Jack)McAuliffeFCL&U4037BerwickFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
OliverWentworthFCU4040WaldoboroFirst Class Utility Arborist
KariWentlandFCL&U4041PittsfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherMorisseauFCL&U4043PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelMilesFCU4044BrunswickFirst Class Utility Arborist
Averie JusticePingreeFCU4046RumfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasSwanFCU4048BowdoinhanFirst Class Utility Arborist
CoteyGreenFCL4050YarmouthFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BenjaminSteinFCL&U4052Bass HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BradleyMerrillFCL&U4053TopshamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RyanWalterFCL&U4059TurnerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AlexanderMoodyFCL&U4061CornishFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MaureenGrubbFCL&U4062Bar HarborFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
QuintonJohnsonFCL&U4063ReadfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GarrettPulsiferFCU4065Lisbon FallsFirst Class Utility Arborist
DrewGagnonFCL4066GrayFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrianFolsomFCL&U4067AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BenjaminHenningFCL&U4068PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GaryCastner, Jr.FCL&U4070WashingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ElijahDutilFCL&U4074AugustaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelMcInnisFCU4075LewistonFirst Class Utility Arborist
VincenteGriegoFCL&U4076WatervilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidAdamsFCL&U4077VassalboroFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BrockLeightonFCL4077PolandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewNadeauFCU4078OaklandFirst Class Utility Arborist
GregoryGrovoFCL&U4079Steep FallsFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JulianReynoldsFCL&U4081YorkFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JehiahSoucyFCL&U4082Mount VernonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BrandonHodgdonFCL&U4083FalmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EricLindgrenFCL4084ArundelFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TravisThompsonFCL&U4085Smyrna MillsFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeffreyLittle, Jr.FCU4087WashingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
MatthewPageFCU4089Belmont, NHFirst Class Utility Arborist
RyanMackFCU4090WatervilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
AndrewWolfFCU4091PalmyraFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelNeweyFCL&U4093WinterportFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AlexanderGroverFCU4094AthensFirst Class Utility Arborist
TylerWigginFCL4095GorhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JoshuaBellfleur-MeserveyFCL&U4099WinslowFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RogerRyderFCU4100Stockton SpringsFirst Class Utility Arborist
GregoryIshiharaFCU4101SpringvaleFirst Class Utility Arborist
AlexNorzowFCL&U4103BowdoinFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GregoryPerkinsFCL4107WindsorFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TimothyRobinsonFCL&U4109BiddefordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JarrettHillFCL&U4110BowdoinFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DylanMcKennaFCL4111ShowheganFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TylerWattersFCL&U4112EddingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JakeWilsonFCL4113GeorgetownFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StephenCassellaFCL&U4114RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChesterPorterFCU4116Stockton SpringsFirst Class Utility Arborist
MichaelClaarFCL&U4119Mount DesertFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewRossFCU4121LevantFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathanLorenzFCL&U4125Old Orchard BeachFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
Battistta (Tony)Passalagua, Jr.APL&U4124BridgtonAPPRENTICE PERMIT - Landscape & Utility
AaronPurdyFCU4126MercerFirst Class Utility Arborist
DonaldPiawlockFCU4127GreenwoodFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathanFlynnFCU4128West GardinerFirst Class Utility Arborist
RonMorganFCL&U4129PembrokeFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DylanPuringtonFCL&U4131IslesboroFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EliChisholmFCL&U4132SacoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DustinReidyFCL&U4133IslesboroFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SpencerRichardsonFCL&U4136WinthropFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JosephCassellaFCL&U4137North YarmouthFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AlexanderWalshFCU4142FarmingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
DerrickThompsonFCU4145DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
BenHadleyFCU4146TurnerFirst Class Utility Arborist
HannahCorneyFCL4147PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ChantalLongo-GuessFCL4148TrentonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StevenPutnamFCL&U4149LincolnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RyanPerkinsFCL&U4150MadisonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JesseLinanFCL&U4153MachiasFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DouglasMorganFCL&U4156AugustaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MarkDeSantisFCL&U4157PenobscotFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JasonClevelandFCU4159MattawamkeagFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathanGilletteFCU4160Chatham, NHFirst Class Utility Arborist
KyleMorrisFCU4162PlymouthFirst Class Utility Arborist
IsaacJohnsonFCU4163East WinthropFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherCowenhovenFCL4164Dover, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewLangleyFCL4165ManchesterFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KristinHeenanFCU4169South PortlandFirst Class Utility Arborist
JamesMosherFCL&U4170WinslowFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewHopkinsFCL&U4171GardinerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RyanDelcourtFCL&U4172WoolwichFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
StephenSkeltonFCL&U4173BinghamFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JeffreyOgalinFCL&U4173West GardinerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherBrackettFCL&U4174BrownvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ChristopherBesslerFCU4175BrownvilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
SonjaJohansonFCL4252BethelFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ShaunAldridgeFCU4253MillinocketFirst Class Utility Arborist
TylerChartierFCL&U4254StandishFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
RaymondChmielowskiFCU4256CanaanFirst Class Utility Arborist
JohnathanWarrenFCU4257NewportFirst Class Utility Arborist
GarthWelchFCL4258WaldoboroFirst Class Landscape Arborist
FernandoSaldanaFCL&U4215OaklandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AaronPrueFCL&U4216AuburnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ViktorLytvynyukFCL&U4217NaplesFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnPratteFCL4238RichmondFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrandonMitchellFCL&U4218SumnerFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BrandonGourleyFCL&U4219SkowheganFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PaulDixonFCL&U4220AddisonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TylerSmithFCL4232PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PrestonWilsonFCL&U4192OtisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DalenBabineauFCU4193GorhamFirst Class Utility Arborist
ZacharyFaulknerFCU4196ExeterFirst Class Utility Arborist
SalvatoreCaccamoFCU4197OaklandFirst Class Utility Arborist
SethFarnhamFCU4198PlymouthFirst Class Utility Arborist
PatrickChambersFCU4199CantonFirst Class Utility Arborist
MarkSaundersFCU4200MiloFirst Class Utility Arborist
NolanAllenFCU4177BridgtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
TravisDurhamFCL&U4179AugustaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewBrowFCU4180WinslowFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherArmstrongFCU4182ClintonFirst Class Utility Arborist
ElijahWarnerFCU4183DexterFirst Class Utility Arborist
NeilFranklinFCL&U4184BiddefordFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CullenWegmanFCL4185BiddefordFirst Class Landscape Arborist
WilliamTotten, Jr.FCU4186Milford, PAFirst Class Utility Arborist
KimSyrelFCL4187RangeleyFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ZacheryMosherFCL&U4188MontvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JoshuaDouinFCL&U4190PalermoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AnthonyBjornsonFCU4201MiloFirst Class Utility Arborist
WilliamBrodenFCU4202OronoFirst Class Utility Arborist
PeterBrowFCU4311West ParisFirst Class Utility Arborist
RandyGardnerFCU4312RaymondFirst Class Utility Arborist
CalumHamiltonFCL&U4313OronoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JamesFarmerFCL&U4314SwanvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NathanielGreeneFCU4315BoothbayFirst Class Utility Arborist
ScottBretonFCL&U4316ChinaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
HannahUnderwoodFCL4317South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StevenCaceresFCL4318PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NathanaelBaconFCL&U4203RaymondFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MattiasCovelFCL&U4204JeffersonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KyleThompsonFCL&U4205SwanvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
TaylorAveryFCL&U4206BathFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KalebJacksonFCL&U4207West BathFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AaronLandelFCL&U4208BathFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ShannonHennesseyFCU4209New SharonFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathanWestleighFCL4210LisbonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewBarrettFCL4211SedgwickFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JonKashnerFCL&U4212West ParisFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DavidJackiewieczFCL4213PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GaryPerry, Jr.FCL&U4214LincolnFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
EliHolwayFCL&U4221BowdoinFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AmberWentworthFCU4222CorinthFirst Class Utility Arborist
JacobOlinsFCL4223FreeportFirst Class Landscape Arborist
TristanMcGrawFCL&U4224BridgtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NathanZamarripaFCL&U4225Kittery PointFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
JohnBennettFCU4227MiloFirst Class Utility Arborist
GriffinBreerFCL&U4296New GloucesterFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SamuelCrabtreeFCL4297HancockFirst Class Landscape Arborist
StevenCoutureFCL&U4299BentonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PaulBelden, IIFCU4300BelfastFirst Class Utility Arborist
DylanNasonFCL4301SacoFirst Class Landscape Arborist
PaulHopeFCU4303BiddefordFirst Class Utility Arborist
JarrettBlackwellFCU4304DresdenFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholausFortinFCU4305BuckfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
WesleyIsaacsonFCU4306HampdenFirst Class Utility Arborist
BenjaminSt. LaurentFCU4307WinthropFirst Class Utility Arborist
ZacharyEmmonsFCU4308SpringvaleFirst Class Utility Arborist
AbbyMercierFCU4310BangorFirst Class Utility Arborist
CodyLuceFCL&U4320UnionFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MichaelGrovoFCL&U4321West NewfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ScottBretonFCL&U4322ChinaFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
BrendonLeBlancFCL&U4323NaplesFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
DominicChamberlainFCL4324HartlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
HunterDesrocheFCU4325BrownfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
CaraElyFCU4326WinterportFirst Class Utility Arborist
AaronEmerockFCU4237NorwayFirst Class Utility Arborist
JustinLimogesFCU4229CooperFirst Class Utility Arborist
TylerSilverbladeFCL&U4233BridgtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NathanielFarrarFCU4235BentonFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaLentFCU4239Cross, SCFirst Class Utility Arborist
BlaineDavisFCU4236LincolnFirst Class Utility Arborist
JonathanParkerFCL&U4237OronoFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewDoughtyFCU4277GardinerFirst Class Utility Arborist
NathanDoughtyFCL&U4278Chebeague IslandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
CatherineEnosFCL&U4729OtisfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
WarrenShawFCL4280South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
JacksonGreenFCL&U4289LincolnvilleFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
NoahMilesFCU4281BangorFirst Class Utility Arborist
PhillipMerrillFCL4282SkowheganFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NeoLangleyFCU4238WinthropFirst Class Utility Arborist
AaronMoodyFCU4327UnityFirst Class Utility Arborist
ThomasPiawlockFCU4328Milton TwpFirst Class Utility Arborist
RichardRandallFCU4329BradfordFirst Class Utility Arborist
DominicWalkerFCL4330PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
RandallLindFCL4331UnionFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BlakeProctorFCL4332LymanFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BernardBrownFCU4333SkowheganFirst Class Utility Arborist
CalieRamischFCL4334BowdoinhamFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ColemanGrossFCL4274South PortlandFirst Class Landscape Arborist
BrandonPrebleFCL&U4275PalmyraFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KatherineCummingsFCL&U4283East Freetown, MAFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ThomasVenezianoFCU4285CaribouFirst Class Utility Arborist
ChristopherGrabberFCL&U4286MiillinocketFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AngeloGarciaFCL4240AlfredFirst Class Landscape Arborist
GarretDuPaulFCL&U4241AlfredFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
GaryRunnellsFCL4242Blue HillFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewPoolerFCU4243South ChinaFirst Class Utility Arborist
ZacharyBressetteFCU4244FreeportFirst Class Utility Arborist
JordanCraneFCL4245JackmanFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewRandiFCU4246Canton, NYFirst Class Utility Arborist
TylerPearlFCU4247MiloFirst Class Utility Arborist
NicholasTracyFCU4248South ParisFirst Class Utility Arborist
CalebScotlandFCL4290Hollis CenterFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KevinMcPartlandAPL&U4292Island FallsAPPRENTICE PERMIT - Landscape & Utility
RyanBauerFCL4293Wolfeboro, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
IanVanceFCU4294WinthropFirst Class Utility Arborist
DavisAshermanFCL&U4295EddingtonFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
ConorTweedieFCL&U4355BrownfieldFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
SamuelBrasierFCL&U4356GrayFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
AmandaMonopoliFCL&U4357PortlandFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
MatthewMagnussonFCL&U4249Dover, NHFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
PhilipVigueFCU4250AlbionFirst Class Utility Arborist
StevenMaluegFCL4259BuxtonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
ColbyHoughtonFCL4260Southwest HarborFirst Class Landscape Arborist
KennethBrownFCL4263Dover, NHFirst Class Landscape Arborist
MatthewKelleyFCL&U4264Mechanic FallsFirst Class Landscape and Utility Arborist
KaidenGilbertFCU4266WahingtonFirst Class Utility Arborist
JustinCogswellFCU4267FreeportFirst Class Utility Arborist
DanielBraleyFCU4268Old TownFirst Class Utility Arborist
AnthonyNewtonFCL4269LebanonFirst Class Landscape Arborist
NicholasTintoFCU4270GreenvilleFirst Class Utility Arborist
JordanCooksonFCU4271BangorFirst Class Utility Arborist
ColbyGosselinFCU4271NaplesFirst Class Utility Arborist
ConnerTraskFCU4272FairfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist
JoshuaDorrFCU4273FairfieldFirst Class Utility Arborist