Contact Us

Last
Name
First
Name
Office Team Telephone (207) Email
Ackroyd Adriane School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition Services 592-1722 Email
Adamson Anne-Marie Commissioner's Office Special Services 624-6670 Email
Adley Mary Special Services State Agency Programs and Special Projects 624-6671 Email
Allen Amy Maine Charter School Commission 592-6364 Email
Allen Joanne School Finance and Operations 624-6790 Email
Alley Dan Special Services Child Development Services 624-6675 Email
Anderson Jason Learning Systems Standards and Instructional Integration and Supports 592-3524 Email
Ashmore Michael Maine Commission for Community Service 624-7734 Email
Babb Elaine Commissioner's Office Finance and Human Resources 624-7413 Email
Backus Tyler School Finance and Operations School Finance, Compliance and Governance 624-6635 Email
Baehr Courtney Higher Education and Educator Support Services Certification 624-6603 Email
Bailey Kellie School and Student Supports 441-5378 Email
Banden Sheryl Higher Education and Educator Support Services Educator Excellence 624-6658 Email
Banks Emma Marie Higher Education and Educator Support Services Adult Education 441-5757 Email
Barnes Karen Maine School Safety Center Safety 446-0713 Email
Bartley Elaine Commissioner's Office Office of Innovation 816-0219 Email
Batista Ida School Finance and Operations School Finance, Compliance and Governance 624-6795 Email
Bean Stacey Special Services Finance 624-6655 Email
Becker Mary State Board of Education 624-6616 Email
Beesley Walter School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition Services 624-6843 Email
Bergeron Richard School Finance and Operations Data Management 624-6840 Email
Berry Susan School and Student Supports 215-1844 Email
Bisbee Michele School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition Services 592-6076 Email
Blethen Adriana Special Services Child Development Services 624-6861 Email
Bossio-Smith Josie Learning Systems 530-1462 Email
Brackett Cheryl Learning Systems Assessment 446-3019 Email
Bragdon Kelsey Higher Education and Educator Support Services Certificationn 624-6603 Email
Brown Scott Facilities, Safety and Transportation 624-6883 Email
Brown-Mooney Nancy Special Services Child Development Services 624-6857 Email
Bubier Rachel Higher Education and Educator Support Services Certification 624-6603 Email
Burns Trevor School Finance and Operations Data Management 624-6678 Email
Byras Leora Special Services State Agency Programs and Special Projects 624-6618 Email
Caron Jessica Learning Systems Federal Programs 458-0334 Email
Casey Rhonda Education in the Unorganized Territory 624-6894 Email
Chase Cindy School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition Services 557-2597 Email
Chasse-Johndro Shelly Commissioner's Office Office of Federal Relief Programs 458-3180 Email
Chiang Valerie Facilities, Safety and Transportation School Construction 624-6693 Email
Chuhta Daniel Commissioner's Office 624-6620 Email
Clark Stephanie School Finance and Operations School Finance, Compliance and Governance 624-6807 Email
Colby Kelly School Finance and Operations School Finance, Compliance and Governance 624-6793 Email
Collier Shawn Special Services Data 624-6615 Email
Condon Melissa Maine School Safety Center Safety 446-0862 Email
Cota Brandi Commissioner's Office Office of Innovation 816-0280 Email
Crofton Maryalice Maine Commission for Community Service 624-7781 Email
Cummings Kelly Special Services Child Development Services 624-6714 Email
Cunningham Nena Learning Systems Standards and Instructional Integration and Supports 441-5852 Email
Cunningham Ryan School Finance and Operations Data Management 624-6809 Email
Dean Jordan Commissioner's Office Office of Innovation 816-0278 Email
Denis Nicole Commissioner's Office Finance and Human Resources 624-7423 Email
Despins Danielle Learning Systems Career and Technical Education 592-1448 Email
Deveaux Kelli Commissioner's Office Communications 624-6747 Email
Dhalac Deqa School and Student Supports Family Engagment and Cultural Response 441-8051 Email
Dichter Megan Learning Systems Adult Education 624-6753 Email
Doiron Diana Learning Systems Standards and Instructional Integration and Supports 592-2128 Email
Doughty Emily Higher Education and Educator Support Services Educator Effectiveness 624-6748 Email
Doughty Travis Learning Systems Federal Programs 624-6709 Email
Dunton Morgan Learning Systems Standards and Instructional Integration and Supports 592-2021 Email
Ellis Charlotte School Finance and Operations Data Management 624-6696 Email
Emberly David Special Services Special Projects, Due Process and Dyslexia 624-6646 Email
Fayle Kaitlin School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition Services 592-4198 Email
Ferguson Sarah Special Services 624-6674 Email
Fillion Brad School Finance and Operations Data Management Email
Fitzgerald Terri School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition Services 624-6882 Email
Flaherty Matthew School and Student Supports 530-1807 Email
Ford-Taylor Pamela School and Student Supports 624-6617 Email
Fortin-Trimble Chelsey Commissioner's Office Legislation 816-0066 Email
Frazier Erin Special Services Special Services 624-6737 Email
Freeman Lori Special Services Finance 207-624-6845 Email
Fuller Bettie Special Services Child Development Services 624-6686 Email
Fyfe Stephanie Higher Education and Educator Support Services Certification 624-6603 Email
Giguere Brandi Special Services Data 624-6648 Email
Gilbert Dede Commissioner's Office Commissioner's Office 624-6606 Email
Gleason Jennifer Special Services Monitoring 624-6847 Email
Godbout Jackie Learning Systems Federal Programs 557-3746 Email
Godfrey Nancy Learning Systems Assessment 530-1273 Email
Graham Jon Learning Systems Learning Through Technology 624-6835 Email
Gravelle Paula School Finance and Operations School Finance, Compliance and Governance 624-6792 Email
Haney Joe Learning Systems Career & Technical Education 592-0630 Email
Harford Jim Facilities, Safety and Transportation School Construction 624-6631 Email
Hartley David School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition Services 624-6843 Email
Harvey Margaret (Meg) Learning Systems Career and Technical Education 624-6739 Email
Heath Kelley Higher Education and Educator Support Services Adult Education 624-6754 Email
Henry Penny Learning Systems Federal Programs 624-6855 Email
Herman Mary Commissioner's Office Office of Innovations 485-5743 Email
Hinckley Pat Facilities, Safety and Transportation Transportation and Facilities 624-6886 Email
Holmes Jaci Commissioner's Office Legislative Affairs 624-6669 Email
Jones Jeremy Maine Charter School Commission 557-2859 Email
Kerber Robin School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition 592-0820 Email
Kirk Janette Learning Systems 441-2958 Email
Kliphan Dawn Special Services Finance 624-6649 Email
Kusiak Karen Commissioner's Office Legislative Affairs 624-6614 Email
Labbe Clarissa Special Services Child Development Services 624-6682 Email
LaCasce Beverly Special Services Child Development Services 624-6862 Email
Lagasse Shawn Learning Systems Career and Technical Education 624-6743 Email
Lambert Beth Commissioner's Office Office of Innovation 592-4398 Email
Landry Sean Commissioner's Office Communications 624-6684 Email
Lang Cheryl Learning Systems Federal Programs 441-8059 Email
Larsen Lee Anne Learning Systems 624-6628 Email
Lewis Regina Learning Systems Assessment 530-1355 Email
Libby Jason Higher Education and Educator Support Services Higher Education 624-6856 Email
Littlefield Dwight Learning Systems Career and Technical Education 624-6721 Email
Logan Andrea Learning Systems 592-2011 Email
Loredo Angel Higher Education and Educator Support Services 624-6846 Email
Lucas Roberta Special Services Child Development Services 624-6621 Email
Lyons Amelia Learning Systems School and Student Supports 557-1787 Email
Mackey Martin Commissioner's Office Office of Innovation 816-0236 Email
Madden Jon Special Services Child Development Services 624-6665 Email
Madore Nicole Learning Systems Standards and Instructional Integration and Supports 446-3967 Email
Mailhot Michele Learning Systems Standards and Instructional Integration and Supports 624-6829 Email
Makin Pender Commissioner's Office 624-6620 Email
Mank Alissa School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition Services 446-3495 Email
McFaul Jamie Maine Commission for Community Service 624-7790 Email
McGowen Barbara Special Services Finance 624-6645 Email
McKay Danielle Commissioner's Office Legislative Affairs 624-6663 Email
McKenna Artulean Special Services State Agency Programs and Special Projects 624-6644 Email
Meserve Richard Commissioner's Office Office of Innovations 592-0949 Email
Mikrut Michael School Finance and Operations Data Management 624-6698 Email
Mitchell Drew School Finance and Operations Data Management 624-6799 Email
Monroe Jonathan School and Student Supports 624-6865 Email
Motay Varun Learning Systems Assessment 530-1368 Email
Nadeau Paula School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition Services 624-6842 Email
Nair Lakshmi School Finance and Operations Data Management 624-6816 Email
Neal Robyn Special Services Child Development Services 624-6662 Email
Nichols Page Commissioner's Office Office of Innovation 624-6692 Email
Nixon Jessica Commissioner's Office 624-6851 Email
O'Neill Colene Special Services 624-6713 Email
Osier Cristy Learning Systems Federal Programs 624-6705 Email
Paling Rachel Commissioner's Office Communications 441-9505 Email
Partridge Pamela School Finance and Operations School Nutrition 624-6843 Email
Peaslee Teri Learning Systems Federal Programs 624-6706 Email
Pelletier Julie Special Services Monitoring and Support 624-6652 Email
Perkins April Learning Systems Standards and Instructional Integration and Supports 441-9043 Email
Perry Lisa Learning Systems Adult Education 624-6752 Email
Piatt Margaret (Leah) School Finance and Operations Data Management 624-6742 Email
Pineau Barbara Education in the Unorganized Territory 624-6892 Email
Pinnette Ann Facilities, Safety and Transportation Facilities 624-6885 Email
Platt Sarah School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition 592-2410 Email
Poland Amy Higher Education and Educator Support Services Adult Education 624-6780 Email
Poland Emily School and Student Supports 592-0387 Email
Post Gina Maine Charter School Commission 441-6571 Email
Pottle Karen Higher Education and Educator Support Services Certification 624-6603 Email
Preecs Kelsey Maine Commission for Community Service 624-7838 Email
Randall Mary School Finance and Operations Finance 446-4148 Email
Ranger Tamara Higher Education and Educator Support Services Educator Excellence 592-1347 Email
Reinhard Erin Higher Education and Educator Support Services Certification 624-6603 Email
Robertson Doug Learning Systems Career and Technical Education 624-6744 Email
Robitaille Jennifer Learning Systems Early Learning Team 624-6673 Email
Roche Bryan Maine Commission for Community Service 624-7836 Email
Roderick Danielle Higher Education and Educator Support Services Certification 624-6603 Email
Rollins Tyler School Finance and Operations 624-6738 Email
Roy Sylvia Higher Education and Educator Support Services Certification 624-6603 Email
Saucier Danielle Learning Systems Standards and Instructional Integration and Supports 441-1383 Email
Schmidt Joe Learning Systems Standards and Instructional Integration and Supports 624-6828 Email
Seaman Valerie Higher Education and Educator Support Services Higher Education 624-6607 Email
Senese Gail Higher Education and Educator Support Services Adult Education 624-6752 Email
Severance Cathy Education in the Unorganized Territory 624-6892 Email
Shapiro Jonathan Maine School Safety Center 441-0725 Email
Sharma Karan Finance and Operations 624-6710 Email
Shea Bear School and Student Supports 441-7404 Email
Stade Cristina School and Student Supports 446-6721 Email
Stambach Stephanie School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition 215-9437 Email
Sullivan Colette Special Services Monitoring and Support 624-6689 Email
Sullivan Monique Commissioner's Office Legislative and Constituent Services 441-5763 Email
Sullivan Valerie Learning Systems Adult Education 624-6624 Email
Susi Rob Maine School Safety Center Safety 441-8321 Email
Tarr Jennifer Commissioner's Office Finance and Human Resources 592-5317 Email
Taylor April School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition 215-9034 Email
Templeton Shari Learning Systems Standards and Instructional Integration and Supports 624-6880 Email
Tiner Donna Learning Systems Career and Technical Education 446-9136 Email
Towers Denise School Finance and Operations School Finance, Compliance and Governance 624-6863 Email
Truman Jodi School Finance and Operations Child Nutrition 624-6877 Email
Valliere Georgette Commissioner's Office 624-6605 Email
Vellani Jamie Special Services Child Development Services 624-6832 Email
Vigue Brenda Higher Education and Educator Support Services Certification 624-6603 Email
Violette Deborah Commissioner's Office 624-6622 Email
Warren Katherine School Finance and Operations Data Management 624-6716 Email
Warren Staci School and Student Supports 441-3720 Email
Weeks Daniel Learning Systems Federal Programs 624-6749 Email
Wells Christina Special Services Child Development Services 624-6838 Email
Whitcomb Marcy Learning Systems Early Learning 441-2561 Email
Whitlock Tracy Special Services State Agency Programs and Special Projects 624-6643 Email
Wilkes Lynne Special Services Child Development Services 624-6819 Email
Wilson Susan Education in the Unorganized Territory 624-6893 Email
Woog Sarah Commissioner's Office Office of Innovation 441-9713 Email
Younce Dawn Special Services Child Development Services 624-6785 Email
Zimmerman Jean School and Student Supports 215-6841 Email