Skip Maine state header navigation

Agencies | Online Services | Help

Skip First Level Navigation | Skip All Navigation

Home > MeCAS > NECAP > NECAP School Summary Reports

verified 2/19/13 ... sam

NECAP Testing Year School Summary Reports – October 2012 Administration

On this page are links to summary reports for each school individually. From the list below, select a letter to go directly to a list of schools whose name begins with that letter.

 

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | Y

Note: ALL of these documents are in Adobe Acrobat Reader (.pdf) format. You must have Adobe Reader installed on your machine to access them correctly. You can download it at http://www.adobe.com/. It is free, downloadable software.

 

A

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Abraham Lincoln School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Academy Hill School    

Acton Elementary School   

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Adams School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Agnes Gray School

X

X

   

 

 

X

Airline Community School  

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

Albert S Hall School

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

Albion Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Alexander Elementary

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Alfred Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Alton Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Ames Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Andover Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Appleton Village School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Asa C Adams School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Ashland District School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Athens Elementary School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Auburn Middle School

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

B

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Baldwin Consolidated School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Bath Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Bay Ridge Elementary Sch

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

Beals Elementary School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Beatrice Rafferty School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Beech Hill School

Belgrade Central School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Benjamin Wentworth Intermed

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Benton Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Berwick Elementary Sch      
Biddeford Intermediate School  

X

X

     

X

Biddeford Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Biddeford Primary School

X

         

X

Bloomfield Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Blue Hill Consolidated School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Bonny Eagle Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Boothbay Region Elem School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Bowdoin Central School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Bowdoinham Community Sch

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Brewer Community School

Bristol Consolidated School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Brooklin School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Brooksville Elementary School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Brownville Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Bruce M Whittier Middle Sch

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Brunswick Jr High School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Buckfield Jr-Sr High School  

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Bucksport Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Burchard A Dunn School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Buxton Center Elementary School

X

X

X

     

X

C

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

C.K. Burns School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Calais Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Calais Middle School

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Camden-Rockport Elementary Sch

X

X

       

X

Camden-Rockport Middle Sch

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Canaan Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Cape Cod Hill Elem Sch    

Cape Elizabeth Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Captain Albert W Stevens School

X

X

X

     

X

Caravel Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Caribou Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Carl J Lamb School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Carmel Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Carrabec Community School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Carrie Ricker School  

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Cascade Brook School      

Cave Hill School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Center Drive School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Central Aroostook Jr-Sr H S

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Central Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Central School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Charles A Snow School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Charlotte Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Chebeague Island School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Chelsea Elementary School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Cherryfield Elementary

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

China Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

China Primary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Cliff Island School

X

 

 

 

 

X

Clinton Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Coastal Ridge Elementary

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Congin School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Conners-Emerson School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Connor Consolidated School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Cony        

X

X

X

Corinna Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Cornish Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Cornville Regional Charter School    

Crescent Park School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Cushing Community School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

D

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Daniel F Mahoney Middle Sch

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Daniel W Merritt School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Dawn F Barnes Elementary Sch  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Dayton Consolidated School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Dedham School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Deer Isle-Stonington Elem  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Denmark Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Dirigo Elementary School

X

X

X

     

X

Dora L Small Elementary Sch

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Downeast School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Dr Levesque Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Dr Lewis S Libby School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Dresden Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Durham Elementary School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Dyer Elementary School

X

X

X

     

X

E

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Eagle Lake Elem/Jr High Sch

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

East Auburn Community Sch

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

East Belfast School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

East End Community School

X

X

X

     

X

East Grand School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

East Range II CSD School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Easton Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Easton Junior-Senior High Sch  

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Eastport Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Eddington School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Edgecomb Eddy School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Edmunds Consolidated School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Edna Drinkwater School

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

Edna Libby Elementary School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Eliot Elementary School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Ella Lewis School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Ella P. Burr School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Ellsworth Elementary-Middle School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Elm Street School - East Machias

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Elm Street School-Mech Falls

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Emerson School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Enfield Station Elementary Sch

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Eric L Knowlton School    

X

 

   

X

Etna-Dixmont Elementary Sch

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Eva Hoyt Zippel School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

F

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Fairmount School

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

Fairview School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Falmouth Elemementary School      

Falmouth Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Farrington School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Farwell Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Fayette Central School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Fisher-Mitchell School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Forest Hills Consolidated Sch

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Fort Fairfield Elementary Sch

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Fort Fairfield Middle/High Sch   

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Fort Kent Elementary School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Fort O'Brien School 

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

Fort Street School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Fourteenth Street School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Frank H Harrison Middle Sch

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Frank I Brown Elementary Sch

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Frankfort Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Fred P Hall School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Freeport Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Frenchboro Elementary School 

 

X

X

 

X

 

X

Friendship Village School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Fruit Street School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

G

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Gardiner Regional Middle Sch

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Garret Schenck Elementary 

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

George B Weatherbee School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

George E Jack School

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

George J Mitchell School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Georgetown Central School 

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Glenburn Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Gorham Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Governor Baxter Sch for the Deaf        

Governor James B Longley Ele

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Granite Street School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Gray-New Gloucester Middle

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Great Falls Elementary Sch      

Great Salt Bay Community Sch 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Greely Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Greene Central School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Greenville Consolidated Sch

Guy E Rowe School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

H

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

H B Emery Jr Memorial School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Hall-Dale Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Hall-Dale Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Hancock Grammar School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Harmony Elementary 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Harpswell Islands School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Harriet Beecher Stowe Elem      

Harrington Elementary School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Harrison Elementary

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Harrison Lyseth Elem School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Hartford-Sumner Elementary

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Hartland Consolidated School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Hebron Station School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Helen S Dunn Elementary Sch

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Helen Thompson School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Henry L Cottrell School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Hermon Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Hermon Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Hichborn Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Holbrook School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Holden School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Hollis School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Hope Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Horace Mitchell Primary School

X

         

X

Houlton Elementary School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Houlton Junior High School

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Houlton Southside School

 

X

X

X

 

 

X

Howard C Reiche Community

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Hudson Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

I

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Indian Island School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Indian Township School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Isle au Haut Rural School 

 

 

X

X

 

 

X

Islesboro Central School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Islesford Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

J

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

James F. Doughty School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

James H Bean School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

James Otis Kaler Elementary

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Jameson Elementary School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Jay Elementary School      

Jefferson Village School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Jonesboro Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Jonesport Elementary School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Jordan-Small Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

K

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary
Katahdin Elementary School    
Katahdin Middle School        

Kennebunk Elementary School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Kennebunkport Consolidated

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Kermit S Nickerson School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

King Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Kingfield Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Kingman Elementary School

X

 

X

 

 

 

X

L

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Lafayette School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Lake Region Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Lamoine Consolidated School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Lawrence Jr High School

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Lebanon School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Lee/Winn School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Leeds Central School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Leonard Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Leroy H Smith School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Lewiston Middle School

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Lillian Parks Hussey School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Limestone Community School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Lincoln Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Lincoln School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Lincolnville Central School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Line Elementary

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Lisbon Community School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Livermore elementary School      

Long Island Elementary School

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

Longfellow School-Portland

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Loranger Middle School 

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

Lubec Consolidated School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Lura Libby School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Lyman Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Lyman Moore Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

M

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary
Mabel I Wilson School

X

         

X

Madawaska Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Madawaska Middle School  

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Madison Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Madison Junior High School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Manchester Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Manchester School

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

Mapleton Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Maranacook Community Middle

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Marcia Buker School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Margaret Chase Smith-Sanford

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Margaret Chase Smith-Skowhegan

 

X

X

X

 

 

X

Marion C Cook School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Marshwood Great Works  

X

X

     

X

Marshwood Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Martel School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Mary Snow School

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

Massabesic Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Mast Landing School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Matinicus Elementary School

 

X

X

 

X

 

X

Mattanawcook Jr High School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Medomak Middle School        

X

X

X

Medway Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Memorial Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Meroby Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Messalonskee Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Middle School of the Kennebunks

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Milbridge Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Mildred L Day School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Miles Lane School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Mill Pond School - SAD 70

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Mill Stream Elementary School

X

X

X

X

   

X

Miller School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Milo Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Minot Consolidated School  

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Molly Ockett Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Monmouth Middle School  

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

Monroe Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Montello School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Morison Memorial School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Morse Memorial School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Moscow Elementary

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Mountain Valley Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Mountain View School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Mt Ararat Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Mt Blue Middle School        

Mt Desert Elementary School   

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Mt Jefferson Jr High School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Mt Vernon Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Mt View Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Mt View Jr High School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

N

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary
Narragansett Elementary School      

New Suncook School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

New Sweden Consolidated Sch

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Newport Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Noble High School          

Noble Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

 

X

Nobleboro Central School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

North Berwick Elementary Sch

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

North Haven Community Sch

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

North Yarmouth Memorial Sch

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

O

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary
Oak Hill Middle School      

X

X

X

X

Ocean Avenue School      
Oceanside High School West          

Old Town Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Opal Myrick Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Orono Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Otisfield Community School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Owls Head Central School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Oxford Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Oxford Hills Middle School

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Oxford-Cumberland Canal Sch

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

P

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Palermo Consolidated School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Paris Elementary School

X

X

X

X

   

X

Park Avenue Elementary

X

X

X

X

   

X

Peaks Island School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Pembroke Elementary School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Pemetic Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Peninsula School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Penobscot Elementary School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Penquis Valley School

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Perry Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Philip W Sugg Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Phillips Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Phippsburg Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Piscataquis Community Elem Sch  

X

X

X

X

 

X

Piscataquis Community Secondary        

X

X

X

Pittston Consolidated School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Poland Community School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Pond Cove Elementary

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Pownal Elementary School 

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Prescott Memorial School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Presque Isle Middle School

     

X

X

X

X

Presumpscot School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Princeton Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Q

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Quimby Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

R

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Rangeley Lakes Regional Sch

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Raymond A Geiger Elementary School

X

X

X

X

   

X

Raymond Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Readfield Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Reeds Brook Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Richmond Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Ridge View Community School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

River View Community School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Riverton School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Robbinston Grade School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Rockland District Middle Sch

 

 

X

X

X

 

X

Rose M Gaffney School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Rumford Elementary

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

S

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary
Saccarappa School        

Saco Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Sacopee Valley Middle Sch  

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Samuel L Wagner Middle Sch

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Sanford Jr High School

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Scarborough Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Se Do Mo Cha Elementary Sch

X

X

       

X

Se Do Mo Cha Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Sea Road School

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

Searsport District Middle Sch

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Searsport Elementary

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Sebago Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Sebasticook Valley Middle Sch

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Sedgwick Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Shapleigh Memorial School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Shapleigh School

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

Sherwood Heights Elementary

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Skowhegan Area Middle School

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Solon Elementary School 

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Somerset Valley Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Songo Locks School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

South Aroostook School

South Bristol Elementary Sch 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

South Hiram Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

South School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Southport Central School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Spruce Mountain Middle School      

St Albans Consolidated

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

St Francis Elementary School 

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

St George School 

X

X

X

X

X

 

X

Stearns Jr-Sr High School        

Steep Falls Elementary School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Stevens Brook School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Stockton Springs Elementary

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Stratton Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Strong Elementary School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Surry Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Suzanne M Smith Elem School

X

X

X

     

X

Swans Island Elementary Sch

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Sylvio J Gilbert School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

T

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

T W Kelly Dirigo Middle Sch

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Teague Park School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Telstar Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Teresa C Hamlin School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Thomas J McMahon Elementary

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Thomaston Grammar School

 

 

X

X

X

 

X

Thornton Academy      

X

X

X

X

Tremont Consolidated School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Trenton Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Tripp Middle School

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Troy A Howard Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Troy Central School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Turner Elementary School

 

X

X

X

 

 

X

Turner Primary School

X

         

X

U

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Union Elem & Gaul Middle Sch

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

V

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Van Buren Elementary School   

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Vanceboro Elementary School

X

X

 

X

 

X

X

Vassalboro Community School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Veazie Community School  

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Vickery School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Village Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Vinalhaven School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Vine Street School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Viola Rand School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

W

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary
W G Mallett School          

Waldo T Skillin Elementary

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Walker Memorial School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Wallagrass Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Walton School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Warren Community School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Warsaw Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Washburn District Elem School

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Washburn School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Waterboro Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Waterville Junior High School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Wayne Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Wellington School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Wells Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Wells Junior High School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Wesley Elementary School 

X

 

X

X

X

 

X

West Bath School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Westbrook Middle School      

Whitefield Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Whiting Village School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Willard School

 

X

X

X

 

 

X

William S Cohen School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Williams Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Williams-Cone School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Windham Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Windham Primary School

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

Windsor Elementary School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Winslow Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Winslow Junior High School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Winthrop Grade School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Winthrop Middle School

 

 

 

X

X

X

X

Wiscasset Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X

Wiscasset Primary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

Wisdom Middle School  

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Woodland Consolidated Sch 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Woodland Elementary School

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

Woodland Jr High School  

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

Woodside Elementary School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Woodstock School

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

Woolwich Central School 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

Y

Back to Top

School Name

Grade 3

Grade 4

Grade 5

Grade 6

Grade 7

Grade 8

Summary

Yarmouth Elementary School

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

York Middle School

 

 

X

X

X

X

X