Skip Maine state header navigation

Agencies | Online Services | Help
SupCode Superintendent of Schools System/Responsibility
042 Abramson Richard A. Union 42/Maranacook CSD 10
560 Andrade Paul J. S.A.D. #60
223 Ashe James L. Brunswick
376 Ashmore, Ed.D. Henry C. Franklin (K-8)
523 Backus John B. S.A.D. #23/S.A.D. #38
549 Baker Dean P. S.A.D. #49
378 Barnes Richard C. The Forks Plt.
258 Bartner Jay B. Old Orchard Beach
247 Beaulieu Paul J. Limestone
557 Bechard Frederick R. S.A.D. #57
203 Beeler Brian Acton
524 Belanger Clayton D. S.A.D. #24
527 Bernstein Sandra B. S.A.D. #27/S.A.D. #10
133 Beverage Lyford P. Union 133
074 Bouchard Robert G. Union 74/Great Salt Bay CSD 14
132 Boynton Francis N. Union 132
548 Braun William P. S.A.D. #48
335 Bridge, Agnt. C. Ann B. Bowerbank
205 Brown Cornelia P. Augusta
515 Burns, Intrm. Victoria S.A.D. #15
546 Butler Lester W. S.A.D. #46
267 Caldwell Sandra S. Raymond
574 Campbell Ed.D. Regina P. S.A.D. #74/Highland Plt
859 Carlsen Iver R. E Cumbrlnd-Sag Cty Tech Reg 10
532 Caron Roland K. S.A.D. #32
558 Clark Quenten K. S.A.D. #58/Coplin Plt
545 Clenchy Brooke S.A.D. #45
852 Cochrane Paul A. Waldo County Tech Ctr-Region 7
106 Coffill, Jr. Robert G. Union 106
554 Colbry Brent S.A.D. #54
576 Colter Howard P. S.A.D. #76, Un 98/Mt. Desert Rg Dist 7
909 Comeau Terry A. Southern Aroostook CSD 9
520 Condon Jeannette S.A.D. #20
860 Cope Thomas R. Oxford Hills Tech Sch Reg 11
509 Cormier Michael R. S.A.D. # 9
257 Cottrell Stephen H. Monmouth
567 Coughlin Lawrence A. S.A.D. #67
233 Coulthard Briane E. Fayette
037 Coville Kenneth L. Union 37
103 Crowley Bruce M. Union 103/Moosabec CSD 17
572 Cunningham Ed.D. George G. S.A.D. #72
225 Curtis Marc S. Bucksport/S.A.D. #18
512 Curtis Richard H. S.A.D. #12
090 Cyr, Intrm Michael P. Union 90
505 Demers Anne S.A.D. # 5
533 Desjardins Fern M. S.A.D. #33
536 Despres Terry W. S.A.D. #36
854 Dickey Alan L. No Penobscot Tech Reg 3
568 Dirnbauer John M. S.A.D. #68
250 Doak Timothy L. Madawaska/Grand Isle
230 Dobbins William T. Caswell
514 Dobbins William T. S.A.D. #14/Union 108/E Range II CSD 12
525 Doe John S.A.D. #25/Moro Plt/Hersey
293 Duran Patricia A. Hermon
517 Eastman Ed.D. Mark S. S.A.D. #17
202 Eretzian Barbara J. Auburn
208 Ervin Robert Bangor
571 Farrell Thomas S.A.D. #71
562 Feeney Joseph S.A.D. #62
530 Fish Jeffery K. S.A.D. #30/Union 110
226 Forcella Thomas A. Cape Elizabeth
526 Fowler William A. S.A.D. #26/Union 92
553 Gallagher Michael A. S.A.D. #53
269 Gallaudet Ph.D. Denison Richmond
287 Gaudet Paula M. Winthrop
249 Gaul, Agnt. David R. Long Island
047 Gleason Ronald L. Union 47
858 Guimont Deborah P. School of Applied Tech Reg 9
283 Haley Eric L. Waterville
973 Hansen Eric Mountain View Youth Dev Ctr
552 Hanson Thomas J. S.A.D. #52
550 Harvey Judith S.A.D. #50
122 Haskell Rebecca Union  122
551 Hasson Jr. Robert G. S.A.D. #51
857 Hathorne W. Tim Mid-Coast School of Tech 8
294 Hawkins Alan H. Wiscasset
543 Hodgkins James S.A.D. #43/Hanover
528 Hopkins Patricia M. S.A.D. #28/Five Town CSD 19
850 Howard Michael P. Region Two School of Applied Technology
093 Hurvitt Mark E. Union 93
790 Jenkins Ronald D. Maine Indian Education
535 Jensen Cheryl F. S.A.D. #35
501 Johnson Gehrig T. S.A.D. # 1/Bridgewater
529 Johnson Susan L S.A.D. #29
379 Joseph George K. Carrabassett Valley
508 Joseph George K. S.A.D. # 8
237 Kanicki Donald Islesboro
271 Kautz Robert B. Sanford
231 Keenan Franklin D. Easton
537 Kiley George A. S.A.D. #37/Beddington/Centerville/Deblois
049 King Eileen Union 49/B-bay-Boothbay Hbr CSD 3
511 Knowles Paul S.A.D. #11
210 LaFortune Michael L. Bath
096 LaPlante Donald U 96/Flandrs Bay CSD4/Schoodic CSD11
503 Lee Daniel M. S.A.D. # 3
244 Levesque Leon J. Lewiston
241 Littlefield Larry B. Kittery
234 Lyman Robert L. Freeport
339 Lyon David J. Nashville Plt.
522 Lyons Richard A. S.A.D. #22
559 MacArthur Sandra S.A.D. #59
280 MacDonald Reginald A. South Portland
044 Malinski Paul J. Union 44/Oak Hill CSD 15
961 Martin, Ph.D. Dorothy P. Me Sch Of Science & Mathematics
201 Marx Richard E. A. Arundel
351 Marx Thomas Monhegan Plt.
507 Marx Thomas S.A.D. # 7
577 McBrine Joseph S.A.D. #77
232 McCormack Timothy W. Falmouth
918 McDonough, Jr. Edward R. Wells-Ogunquit CSD 18
229 McElwain Frank R. Caribou
107 McLaughlin Edwin B. Union 107
371 Megna, Agnt. Nelson J. Rome
274 Michaud William J. Scarborough
104 Michaud Ed.D. Danny R.P. Union 104
052 Miller Elaine B. Union 52
851 Miller Gregory E. United Technologies Ctr 4
235 Moore Michael A. Gorham
600 Moreau Richard A. Education in Unorganized Territory
547 Morse Sr. Ed.D. James C. S.A.D. #47
544 Murphy Ed.D. David S.A.D. #44/Gilead/Upton
288 Murphy Ed.D. Kenneth J. Yarmouth
564 Ney Leonard G. S.A.D. #64
369 Norton Richard C. Dedham
113 Ober, Intrm A. Keith Union 113
256 Ober, Intrm. A. Keith Millinocket
265 O'Connor Mary Jo Portland
259 Oliver Matthew O. Old Town
971 Olsen Lars A. Arthur R. Gould Sch--LCYDC
555 Pease Sylvia T. S.A.D. #55
087 Perry Thomas H. Union 87
215 Poli Sarah-Jane Biddeford
519 Porter Scott K. S.A.D. #19
102 Porter Scott K. Union 102
060 Pound Steven M. Union 60
290 Prince IV Sanford J. Windham
563 Regan Louise S.A.D. #63/Airline CSD 8
236 Reynolds Gilbert F. Harmony
286 Sawyer Stanley J. Westbrook
029 Schlikin Nina Union 29
289 Scipione Henry R. York
542 Shaw Roger S. S.A.D. #42
539 Shuttleworth William C. S.A.D. #39
516 Siviski Donald L. S.A.D. #16
292 Smith Douglas K. Glenburn
091 Snell Allan G. Union 91
504 Stearns Paul A. S.A.D. # 4
570 Stewart Ed.D. Deborah S. S.A.D. #70
972 Taub Larry S. Governor Baxter Sch for the Deaf
007 Tomaszewski Elaine M. Union 7
291 Turcotte John R. Ellsworth
260 Turner John W. Peru
561 Voss Klaus Peter S.A.D. #61
541 Walker David A. S.A.D. #41/Medford/Lake View Plt.
239 Wall Robert E. Jay
506 Ward Grace J. S.A.D. # 6
521 Ward Ed.D. Thomas S.A.D. #21
220 Webb Betsy M. Brewer
076 Webster Robert E. Union 76/D I-Ston CSD 13/Isle au Haut
030 Welsh Shannon L. Union 30
565 White Jerry T. S.A.D. #65/Dennistown Plt.
540 White, Intrm. Jerry T. S.A.D. #40
069 Wiggin David C. Union 69
575 Wilhelm Ed.D. J. Michael S.A.D. #75
048 Winslow James S. Union 48
513 Witham Martha S.A.D. #13/Pleasant Ridge Plt
556 Wittine Arthur H. S.A.D. #56
534 Young III M. Robbins S.A.D. #34
531 Ziemer William G. S.A.D. #31