Maine House Democrats Banner
Home Representatives Latest News Radio Addresses Contact Us Leaders & Staff Legislative Calendar

Click on Representatives photo to view their web page.
 
Rep. Alley
Representative
Robert Alley, Sr.
District #138
Rep. Austin
Representative
Betty Austin
District #107
Rep. Babbidge
Representative
Christopher Babbidge
District #8
 Rep. Bailey
Representative
Donna Bailey
District #14
Rep. Bates
Representative
Dillon Bates
District #35
Rep. Beebe-Center
Representative
Anne "Pinny" Beebe-Center
District #93
 
 
Rep. Berry
Representative
Seth Berry
District #55
Rep. Blume
Representative
Lydia Blume
District #3
Rep. Brooks
Representative
Heidi Brooks
District #61
Rep. Bryant
Representative
Mark Bryant
District #24
Rep. Cardone
Representative
Barbara Cardone
District #127
Rep. Collings
Representative
Benjamin Collings
District #42
 
 
Rep. Cooper
Representative
Janice Cooper
District #47
Rep. Daughtry
Representative
Matthea Daughtry
District #49
Rep. DeChant
Representative
Jennifer DeChant
District #52
Rep. Denno
Representative
Dale Denno
District #45
Rep. Devin
Representative
Michael Devin
District #90
Rep. Doore
Representative
Donna Doore
District #85
 
 
Rep. Duchesne
Representative
Robert Duchesne
District #121
Rep. Dunphy
Representative
Michelle Dunphy
District #122
Rep. Farnsworth
Representative
Richard Farnsworth
District #37
Rep. Fay
Representative
Jessica Fay
District #66
Rep. Fecteau
Representative
Ryan Fecteau
District #11
Rep. Frey
Representative
Aaron Frey
District #124
 
Rep. Fuller
Representative
Roger Fuller
District #59
Rep. Gattine
Representative
Andrew Gattine
District #34
Speaker Gideon
Representative
Sara Gideon
District #48
Rep. Golden
Representative
Jared Golden
District #60
Rep. Grant
Representative
Gay Grant
District #83
Rep. Hamann
Representative
Scott Hamann
District #32
 
 
Rep. Handy
Representative
James Handy
District #58
Rep. Herbig
Representative
Erin Herbig
District #97
Rep. Hickman
Representative
Craig Hickman
District #81
Rep. Hogan
Representative
George Hogan
District #13
Rep. Hubbell
Representative
Brian Hubbell
District #135
Rep. Hymanson
Representative
Patricia Hymanson
District #4
 
Rep. Jorgensen
Representative
Erik Jorgensen
District #41
Rep. Kornfield
Representative
Victoria Kornfield
District #125
Rep. Kumiega
Representative
Walter Kumiega
District #134
Rep. Lawrence
Representative
Mark Lawrence
District #2
Rep. Longstaff
Representative
Thomas Longstaff
District #109
Rep. Luchini
Representative
Louis Luchini
District #132
 
Rep. Madigan
Representative
Colleen Madigan
District #110
Rep. Madigan
Representative
John Madigan
District #115
Rep. Martin
Representative
John Martin
District #151
Rep. Martin
Representative
Roland Martin
District #150
Rep. Mastracio
Representative
Anne-Marie Mastraccio
District #18
Rep. McCrea
Representative
David McCrea
District #148
 
Rep. McCreight
Representative
Joyce McCreight
District #51
Rep. McLean
Representative
Andrew McLean
District #27
Rep. Melaragno
Representative
Gina Melaragno
District #62
Rep. Monaghan
Representative
Kim Monaghan
District #30
Rep. Moonen
Representative
Matthew Moonen
District #38
Rep. Nadeau
Representative
Catherine Nadeau
District #78
 
Rep. O'Neil
Representative
Margaret O'Neil
District #15
Rep. Parker
Representative
Jennifer Parker
District #6
Rep. Perry
Representative
Anne Perry
District #140
Rep. Pierce
Representative
Teresa Pierce
District #44
Rep. Reckitt
Representative
Lois Reckitt
District #31
Rep. Riley
Representative
Christina Riley
District #74
 
Rep. Rykerson
Representative
Deane Rykerson
District #1
Rep. Sanborn
Representative
Heather Sanborn
District #43
Rep. Schneck
Representative
John Schneck
District #126
Rep. Sheats
Representative
Bettyann Sheats
District #64
Rep. Spear
Representative
John Spear
District #92
Rep. Stanley
Representative
Stephen Stanley
District #143
Rep. Sylvester
Representative
Michael Sylvester
District #39
Rep. Talbot Ross
Representative
Rachel Talbot Ross
District #40
Rep. Tepler
Representative
Denise Tepler
District #54
Rep. Terry
Representative
Maureen Terry
District #26
Rep. Tipping
Representative
Ryan Tipping
District #123
Rep. Tucker
Representative
Ralph Tucker
District #50
Rep. Warren
Representative
Charlotte Warren
District #84
Rep. Zeigler
Representative
Stanley Zeigler
District #96