Wildlife-Human Issues

Nuisance Wildlife

The Department of Inland Fisheries and Wildlife will continue to provide emergency services when the safety of the public is in question, but our ability to provide nuisance wildlife services has become increasingly difficult due to the same budgetary challenges facing all Maine citizens. The Department, therefore, has established an Internet-based system with extensive information and do-it-yourself strategies to assist the public when dealing with a backyard visit from one of Maine's wild animals. We encourage you to use our website as a tool to assist you with your needs.

Evaluation of Animal Bites and Other Rabies Exposure for Appropriate Animal Control Measures (PDF)

Need Additional Assistance?

Please contact one of our Regional Inland Fisheries and Wildlife Offices for additional assistance.

Contact an Animal Damage Control Cooperator in your area for help with chipmunks, skunks, raccoons, foxes, weasel, woodchucks, porcupines, squirrels, bats, English sparrows, European sparrows, pigeons (rock doves), and European starlings. Registered ADC cooperators are independent contractors available for hire at your risk.

County Town Name Phone Best time to call Towns willing to work in
Androscoggin Auburn Matt Grenier Home:
Cell: 207-754-6729
Work:
12 am to 12 pm Statewide
Androscoggin Durham Anthony Bradstreet Home: 207-713-3619
Cell: 207-522-0511
Work: 207-522-0511
6 am to 6 pm Statewide
Androscoggin Durham Randy Huntley Home: 207-650-2942
Cell: 207-650-2942
Work: 207-650-2942
5 am to 11 pm Durham, Pownal, Freeport, Yarmouth, N. Yarmouth, Cumberland, Falmouth, Gray, New Gloucester, Brunswick, Portland, Westbrook, Auburn
Androscoggin Greene Jim Cloutier Home: 207-946-5246
Cell: 207-713-9461
Work: 207-713-9461
4:30 - 10 pm Androscoggin, Oxford, Cumberland and Kennebec Counties
Androscoggin Leeds Dale Holt Home: 207-933-5637
Cell: 207-713-7118
Work: 207-713-7118
10 am to 9 pm Leeds, Greene, Monmouth, Wales, Turner, Livermore, Livermore Falls
Androscoggin Leeds William Holt Home:
Cell: 207-713-9118
Work:
10 am to 9 pm Leeds, Greene, Monmouth,Wales, Turner, Livermore, Livermore Falls
Androscoggin Lisbon Michael Peaslee Home: 207-632-0318
Cell: 207-632-0318
Work:
5 am to 9 pm All of York & Cumberland Counties
Androscoggin Poland James Webster Home: 207-998-2083
Cell: 207-689-4513
Work: 207-689-4513
8 am to 9 pm Poland, Lewiston, Auburn, Mechanic Falls, Minot
Androscoggin Turner Michael Gaumont Home: 207-329-1481
Cell: 207-329-1481
Work: 207-329-1481
8 am to 9 pm 5 am to 5 pm Auburn, Lewiston, Augusta, Turner
Aroostook Allagash George Turner Home: 207-398-3105
Cell:
Work:
8 am to 8 pm Allagash, St. Francis, St. John, Fort Kent, Frenchville, Wallagrass, Eagle Lake, New Canada, Sodier Pond
Aroostook Caribou James Michaud Jr. Home: 207-551-5592
Cell: 207-551-5592
Work:
anytime Caribou, Fort Fairfield, Ashland, Connor, Presque Isle, Mars Hill, Mapleton, Washburn
Aroostook Caribou Riley McDuffie Home: 207-492-1410
Cell: 207-554-9797
Work: 207-554-9797
7 am to 6 pm Caribou, Stockholm, New Sweden, Perham, Westmanland, Connor
Aroostook Caribou Paul Camping Home:
Cell: 207-498-6120
Work:
anytime Caribou, Fort Fairfield, Limestone
Aroostook Cary Plt Jeremy Hiltz Home: 207-521-0424
Cell: 207-694-1937
Work: 207-694-1937
5 am to 10:30 pm Littleton, Monticello, Houlton, Hodgdon, Cary Plt., Amity, Orient, Weston, Linneus, Haynesville
Aroostook Chapman Mark Ireland Home: 207-764-6401
Cell: 207-592-0360
Work: 207-592-0360
6 am to 8 pm Mapleton, Chapman, Castle Hill
Aroostook Fort Fairfield Edward Ainsworth Home: 207-999-1795
Cell: 207-999-1795
Work: 207-694-0383
6 am to 10 pm Fort Fairfield, Easton, Mars Hill, Presque Isle, Caribou, Limestone
Aroostook Fort Fairfield Robert Kilcollins Home: 207-551-5821
Cell: 207-551-5821
Work:
anytime Fort Fairfield, Caribou, Limestone, Presque Isle, Easton
Aroostook Fort Kent Magella Bouchard Home: 207-834-3733
Cell: 207-436-0427
Work: 207-436-0427
7 am to 6 pm New Canada, Fort Kent, St. John Plantation, St. Francis, Wallagrass, Eagle Lake
Aroostook Hodgon Billy Hovey Home: 207-532-7467
Cell: 207-694-1203
Work:
anytime Orient, Amity, Cary, Hodgdon, Houlton, Linneus, New Limerick, Hammond, Littleton
Aroostook Houlton George Hurteau Home: 207-694-5441
Cell: 207-694-5441
Work:
6 am to 10 pm Aroostook County
Aroostook Houlton Greg P London Home:
Cell: 207-694-2102
Work: 207-532-3342
7 am to 9 pm Houlton, Hodgdon, Cary, Ludlow, Linneus, Hammond Plt., New Limerick, Amity, Orient, Weston
Aroostook Houlton Kevin Upton Home:
Cell: 207-403-4431
Work:
8 am to 8 pm Houlton, Oakfield
Aroostook Madawaska Harold Cyr Home: 207-728-6382
Cell: 207-436-9704
Work: 207-728-8630
before 6:45 am or after 5 pm Madawaska, Grand Isle, Saint David, Frenchville
Aroostook Mars Hill Dana Chasse Home: 207-429-9403
Cell: 207-551-5598
Work:
7 am to 4 pm Mars Hill, Bridgewater, Westfield, Easton, Masardis
Aroostook Masrdis Dan Glidden Home: 207-227-0079
Cell: 207-227-0079
Work: 207-227-0079
7:00 am to 6 pm Garfield, Masardis, Ashland area and Wildlife Management Area 1
Aroostook Merrill Christopher Lawlor Home: 207-757-8139
Cell: 207-538-7320
Work: 207-538-7320
7 am - 9 pm Oakfield, Smyrna, Merrill, Island Falls, Moro, Sherman, Stacyville, Masardis, Ashland, Portage, Mapleton, Presque Isle
Aroostook Monticello Arthur Thorne Home: 207-538-2184
Cell: 207-694-6118
Work:
8 am to 8 pm Hodgdon, Houlton, Littleton, Monticello, Bridgewater, Blaine, Mars Hill, Linneus
Aroostook Oakfield Clay Lawlor Home: 207-757-7297
Cell: 207-538-5032
Work: 207-538-5032
7 am to 7 pm Southern Aroostook, Oakfield, Dyer Brook, Patten, Merrill, Houlton & Sherman
Aroostook Portage Lake David Pierce Home: 207-435-2082
Cell: 207-592-6994
Work: 207-435-7963 xt212
6 am to 6 pm Portage Lake
Aroostook Presque Isle Thomas Anderson Home: 207-768-7551
Cell: 207-227-6919
Work: 207-619-0698
8 am to 9 pm All of Aroostook County
Aroostook Presque Isle Jim Chasse Home: 207-769-3051
Cell:
Work:
8 am to 6 pm Presque Isle, Mapleton, Easton, Westfield
Aroostook Reed Plt Greg Struck Home: 207-441-3706
Cell:
Work:
9 am to 9 pm Reed Plt., Drew Plt., Springfield, Prentiss, Haynesville, Macwahoc, Molunkus, Kingman, Forrest City, Danforth
Aroostook Sherman Harold Lane Home: 207-365-4618
Cell:
Work:
8 am to 9 pm Sherman, Patten, Island Falls, Crystal, Silver Ridge, Benedicta, Hershey Townsip
Aroostook Woodland David Rhinebolt Home: 207-492-8511
Cell: 207-852-7527
Work: 207-852-7527
4-7 pm Woodland, Caribou, Washburn, Perham
Cumberland Bridgton Jack Knight Home: 207-647-5718
Cell: 207-595-0578
Work: 207-647-3454
anytime Fryeburg, Bridgton, Lovell, Denmark
Cumberland Brunswick John Hadley Home: 207-329-3437
Cell: 207-329-3437
Work:
11 am to 11 pm Topsham, Brunswick, Durham, Pownal, N. Yarmouth, Yarmouth, Gray, Falmouth
Cumberland Brunswick Justin Cloutier Home:
Cell: 207-607-5026
Work:
12 am to 12 pm Brunswick, Topsham
Cumberland Brunswick Grant Connors Home: 207-729-0460
Cell:
Work:
8 am - 9 pm Brunswick, Topsham, Freeport, Bath, Harpswell
Cumberland Brunswick Nelson Frost Home: 207-725-2921
Cell: 207-208-6428
Work: 207-464-0497
after 6:30 am Brunswick, Topsham, Durham, Bath, Cumberland, Yarmouth, Portland, Westbrook, Falmouth, Freeport
Cumberland Brunswick Carl Schafer Home:
Cell: 207-330-8631
Work:
9 am to 10 pm Durham, Brunswick, Topsham, Freeport
Cumberland Brunswick Emery Sawyer Home:
Cell: 207-837-1122
Work:
7 am to 4 pm Harpswell, Brunswick, Topsham, Bath, Bowdoin, West Bath, Orr's Island, Bailey Island
Cumberland Harpswell John Dietlin Home: 207-725-7559
Cell: 207-576-2896
Work: 207-576-2896
anytime Harpswell, Brunswick, Topsham, Bath, Phippsburh, W. Bath, Bowdoin, Bowdoinham
Cumberland Harpswell Jameson Moulton Home: 207-364-6895
Cell: 207-364-6895
Work: 207-607-6845
12 am to 12 pm Statewide
Cumberland Naples Lynne Wykes Home:
Cell: 207-805-4039
Work:
anytime Naples, Casco, Sebago, Harrison, Bridgton, Windham, Raymond, Otisfield, Baldwin, Denmark, Poland, Standish, Gorham
Cumberland New Gloucester Joshua Sparks Home: 207-926-3077
Cell: 207-232-2353
Work:
anytime Portland to Auburn, Brunswick to Biddeford to Buxton to Raymond to Lewiston/Auburn to Durham & Freeport
Cumberland New Gloucester Aaron Thurston Home:
Cell: 207-653-5550
Work:
7 am to 6 pm Statewide
Cumberland Pownal Leslie Ruest Home: 207-688-2234
Cell:
Work:
anytime Durham, Pownal, Freeport, North Yarmouth
Cumberland Sebago Nicholas Reynolds Home:
Cell: 207-615-7868
Work: 207-615-7868
12 noon to 11:59 pm Sebago, Standish, Bridgton, Hiram, Baldwin, Cornish, Limington, Limerick, Windham, Naples, Portland, Westbrook, Gorham
Cumberland South Portland C. Richard Varney Home: 207-879-6330
Cell: 207-415-5996
Work: 207-415-5996
8 am to 5 pm South Portland, Scarborough, Portland, Westbrook, Falmouth, Cape Elizabeth, Saco, Biddeford, Yarmouth, Freeport, Gorham, Windham
Cumberland Standish Daniel Dyer Home: 207-675-3142
Cell: 207-671-8873
Work: 207-671-8873
7 am to 7 pm Standish, Sebago, Baldwin, Gorham, Limington, Buxton, Hollis, Waterboro, Windham
Cumberland Standish Brandon Watson Home: 207-330-8981
Cell: 207-330-8981
Work:
8 am to 4 pm Standish, Naples, Sebago, Windham, Gorham, Hollis, Gray, Portland, Westbrook, Raymond, Steep Falls, Limington
Cumberland Westbrook William Eklund Home: 878-5580
Cell: 615-4642
Work: 615-4642
4 am to 7 pm Cumberland County
Cumberland Windham David Sparks Home: 207-892-8905
Cell: 207-232-0756
Work: 207-232-0756
7 am to 8 pm Windham, Westbrook, Portland, South Portland, Gorham, Standish, Raymond, Cape Elizabeth, Cumberland, Yarmouth, Freeport
Franklin Carthage Michael Melcher Home: 207-562-7012
Cell:
Work:
6 to 9 pm Carthage, Weld, Wilton, Jay, Canton, Peru, Mexico, Rumford, Dixfield
Franklin Rangeley Dana Dunham Home: 207-864-5518
Cell: 207-462-9036
Work:
6 am to 7 pm Rangeley, Oquossoc, Dallas Plantation, Sandy River Plantation, Stratton
Franklin Rangeley Robert Elliott Home: 207-864-3695
Cell: 207-491-6961
Work: 207-491-6961
6 am to 8 pm Rangeley
Franklin Salem Twp Benjamin Newell Home: 207-678-2089
Cell: 207-779-7837
Work: 207-779-7837
anytime Strong, Salem Twp., Phillips, Kingfield, Carrabassett
Hancock Bar Harbor Anthony Preston-Schreck Home: 207-242-2381
Cell: 207-242-2381
Work: 207-242-2381
6 am to 8 pm Mount Desert Island, Trenton, Ellsworth, Bucksport, Castine, Blue Hill, Gouldsboro, Hancock County
Hancock Bucksport Melanie Hurd Home: 207-469-8213
Cell: 207-469-8213
Work: 207-667-9036
6 am to 8 pm Bucksport, Orland, Verona Island
Hancock Deer Isle Ralph Hardy Home: 207-348-2295
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 6 pm Stonington, Deer Isle, Sedgwick, Brooklin, Brooksville, Blue Hill
Hancock Ellsworth Christopher Derr Home: 207-667-4689
Cell: 207-479-4616
Work: 207-479-4616
6 am to 8 pm Ellsworth, Surry, Blue Hill, Penobscot, Franklin, Hancock, Sullivan, Sorrento, Trenton, Bar Harbor, Southwest Harbor, MDI, Northeast Harbor, Dedham, Waltham, Eastbrook,T8SD
Hancock Ellsworth Jesse Derr Home: 207-667-4689
Cell: 207-266-0685
Work:
6 am to 8 pm Ellsworth, Surry, Blue Hill, Penobscot, Franklin, Hancock, Sullivan, Forrento, Trenton, Bar Harbor, Southwest Harbor, Northeast Harbor, MDI, Dedham, Waltham, Eastbrook, T8MD
Hancock Gouldsboro Galen Ruhlin Home: 207-546-2090
Cell: 207-469-8112
Work:
3 am to 9 pm Sullivan, Gouldsboro, Witner Harbor, Birch Harbor, Prospect Harbor, Cove Point Twp., Steuben, Milbridge, Harrington, Columbia, Columbia Falls
Hancock Lamoine Shannon Byers Home: 207-667-9781
Cell: 207-479-3589
Work: 207-812-0168
6:30-8:30 and & 5 - 9 pm Lamoine
Hancock Lamoine Michael J. Arsenault Sr. Home: 207-610-0184
Cell:
Work: 207-610-0184
12 to 10 pm Lamoine, Ellsworth, Trenton, Hancock
Hancock Mount Desert Sandra J Closson Home: 207-244-9915
Cell: 207-479-7424
Work:
7 am to 8 pm Tremont, Bar Harbor, Southwest Harbor, Northeast Harbor
Hancock Mount Desert Norman Closson Jr. Home: 207-244-9915
Cell: 207-479-7254
Work:
4 am to 7 pm Bar Harbor, Mt. Desert, Southwest Harbor, Tremont
Hancock Sedgwick Andrew McGonagle Home:
Cell: 207-899-9734
Work:
8 am to 8 pm Sedgwick, Penobscot, Blue Hill and Surry
Hancock Tremont Matthew Rankin Home: 207-244-9915
Cell: 207-479-2826
Work:
3:30 pm to 8 pm Ellsworth, Lamoine, Trenton, Hancock, Franklin
Hancock Waltham Steven Strout Home: 207-584-2550
Cell: 207-460-3121
Work:
am via cell phone Waltham, Ellsworth, Mariaville, franklin, Surry and surrounding areas
York Acton Robert MacGregor Home: 603-617-8238
Cell:
Work:
6 am to 9 pm Acton, Shapleigh, Newfield, Lebanon, Parsonsfield
York Buxton Eddie Mains Jr. Home: 207-329-4290
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 8 pm Buxton, Standish, Hollis, Limington, Gorham
York Dayton Carl Guay Home: 207-332-2666
Cell:
Work:
5 am to 9 pm Biddeford, Kennebunk, Kennebunkport, Saco, Dayton, Lyman, Arundel, Hollis
York Eliot Roderick Payeur Home: 207-752-7597
Cell:
Work:
9 am to 8 pm Eliot, York, Kittery, the Berwicks
York Limerick Scott Nadeau Home: 207-793-8115
Cell: 207-615-3354
Work:
6 am to 10 pm Limerick, Limington, Cornish, Kezar Falls, Parsonsfield, South Portland, Newfield, Shapleigh, Acton, Springvale, Sanford, Lyman, Portland
York Limington George Hegarty Home: 207-329-6678
Cell:
Work:
5:30 am to 7 pm Buxton, Hollis, Limington, Limerick
York Ogunquit Everett Leach Home: 207-646-7618
Cell: 207-608-1163
Work:
6 am to 10 pm Kittery, York, Wells, Oguiquit, Kennebunk, Kennebunkport, Sanford, North Berwick, South Berwick, Newfield, Shapleigh
York Saco Anthony Ciriello Home: 207-899-7582
Cell:
Work: 1-800-883-5030
7 am to 6 pm Portland, South Portland, Scarborough, Westbrook, Saco, Biddeford, Kennebunk, Southern Maine area
York Sanford Dennis Theriault Home: 207-324-8025
Cell: 207-651-1786
Work:
8 am to 6 pm Scarborough, All of York County
York Sanford Trent Theriault Home: 207-324-8025
Cell:
Work:
8 am to 5 pm Scarborough, All of York County
York Sanford Christopher Hill Home: 207-252-1183
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 6:30 pm Statewide, prefers Southern & Coastal Maine
York Sanford Richard Boisvert Home: 207-324-2845
Cell: 207-636-0555
Work:
8 am to 9 pm Sanford, Springvale, Shapleigh, Alfred
York Shapleigh Peter Klachany Home: 207-636-2836
Cell:
Work:
7:30 am until dark Shapleigh
York Shapleigh Glenn Leighton Home: 207-793-3623
Cell: 207-608-2658
Work:
after 3:30 pm Shapleigh, Acton, Sanford, Alfred, Lyman, Newfield, Limerick, Parsonsfield, Berwick, Waterboro, Hollis, Buxton, Gorham, Cornish, Standish
York Waterboro John Casoli Home: 207-467-5080
Cell:
Work: 207-247-7616
8 am to 4 pm York County
York Waterboro Michael Cash Home: 603-501-9499
Cell:
Work:
6 am to 6 pm Southern Maine - York to Brunswick
Washington Addison Luther Choate Home: 207-483-6643
Cell: 207-812-2883
Work:
5 am to 7 pm Jonesport, Addison, Harrington, Columbia, Columbia Falls, Beals Island, Cherryfield, Milbridge
Washington Baileyville Joshua Wood Home: 207-427-3426
Cell: 207-837-8029
Work:
Anytime Baileyville, Charlotte areas
Washington Baileyville Danny Wood Home: 207-427-3426
Cell: 207-837-8912
Work:
Anytime Baileyville, Princeton, Alexander, Calais, Grank Lake Stream, Waite, Topsfield
Washington Columbia Falls Philip Worcester Home: 207-483-4402
Cell: 207-557-6987
Work:
8 am to 8 pm Addison, Harrington, Jonesport, Millbridge, Deblois, Beddington, Columbia, Columbia Falls
Washington Danforth David Apgar Home: 207-538-7723
Cell:
Work: 207-448-2417
7 am to 9 pm Danforth, Bancroft, Weston, Brookton Twp
Washington Machias Seth Gatcomb Home: 207-242-7511
Cell:
Work:
9 am to 8 pm Anywhere from Lubec to Cherryfield to Wesley
Washington Steuben Anthony Leighton Home: 207-546-7831
Cell: 207-598-6357
Work:
7 am to 6 pm Steuben, Cherryfield, Milbridge
Washington Steuben Daniel Leighton Home: 207-812-2395
Cell:
Work:
Anytime Steuben, Cherryfield, Milbridge, Harrington, Deblois, Most of Western Washington and Eastern Hancock Counties
Washington Whitneyville Ted Briggs Home: 207-343-2048
Cell: 207-271-8488
Work:
5 am to 7 pm Machias, East Machias, Jonesboro, Jonesport, Addison, Marshfield, Whitneyville, Northfield
Waldo Brooks Raymond Losnes Home: 207-323-9786
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 7 pm Bangor, Bar Harbor, Boothbay, Augusta, Waterville
Waldo Brooks Derek Wilson Home: 207-620-0736
Cell:
Work:
12 am to 12 pm Augusta, Sidney
Waldo Freedom Robert Hatch Home: 603-539-6879
Cell: 603-732-6806
Work:
6 am to 7 pm York County, Western Cumberland and Oxford Counties
Waldo Knox Arthur Cross Jr. Home: 207-722-3187
Cell: 207-323-8794
Work:
9 am to 8 pm Waldo, Brooks, Belfast, Knox, Monroe, Montville, Morrill, Searsport, Stockton, Belmont, Searsmont
Waldo Lincolnville William Carpenter Home: 207-763-4004
Cell: 207-691-4836
Work:
8 am to 6 pm Lincolnville, Belmont, Searsmont, Belfast, Hope, Camden, Rockport, Northport
Waldo Monroe Brody Gibbs Home:
Cell: 207-930-0607
Work:
9 am to 9 pm Monroe, Brooks, Belfast, Swanville, Waldo
Waldo Morrill Donald Cross Home: 207-323-4163
Cell: 207-323-5956
Work:
9 am to 8 pm Morrill, Waldo, Searsmonth, Belmont, Brooks, Stockton Springs, Searsport, Prospect, Belfast, Northport, Knox, Thorndike, Montville, Liberty
Waldo Morrill Andrew Cross Home: 207-323-4163
Cell: 207-323-8995
Work:
3 pm to 9 pm Morrill, Waldo, Searsmonth, Belmont, Brooks, Stockton Springs, Searsport, Prospect, Belfast, Northport, Knox, Thorndike, Montville, Liberty
Waldo Morrill Mark Lawlor Home: 207-757-8458
Cell: 207-538-5301
Work:
Anytime Morril, Smyrna, Oakfield, Dyer Brook
Waldo Prospect Frank Short Home: 207-323-5865
Cell: 207-538-5301
Work:
6 am to 7 am and 3:30 pm to 8:30 pm Winterport, Frankfort, Prospect, Searsport, Belfast, Northport, Searsmont, Waldo, Morrill, Swanville, Monroe, Brooks
Waldo Swanville Glen Vaughn Home: 207-557-2582
Cell: 207-338-1240
Work:
6 am to 12 pm and 1 pm to 8 pm Swanville, Searsport, Belfast, Waldo, Monroe
Waldo Unity Morris Walker Jr. Home: 207-716-6243
Cell: 207-416-5908
Work:
Anytime Unity, Brooks, Benton, Clinton, Albion, Thorndike, Troy
Waldo Winterport Randy Canarr Home: 207-852-2559
Cell: 207-416-5908
Work:
8 am Winterport, Hampden, Bangor, Brewer, Hermon, Carmel, Newburgh, Monroe, Orrington, Holden, Frankfort, Stockton Springs
Somerset Anson Eldon K McLean Home: 207-635-2520
Cell:
Work:
8 am to 9 pm Statewide
Somerset Canaan Bob Noonan Home: 207-858-0758
Cell: 207-660-2694
Work:
7 am to 8 pm Canaan, Skowhegan, Clinton, Waterville, Oakland, Fairfield, Pittsfield, Hartland, Burnham, Newport
Somerset Concord Twp Misty Lane Home: 207-672-6702
Cell: 207-672-3240
Work: 207-672-6696
5 am to 7 pm Concord, Bingham, Moscow, Solon, Caratunk, Pleasant Ridge, Embden, Madison, Anson, Athens, Hartland, Canaan, Fairfield
Somerset Concord Twp Christopher Bishop Home: 207-672-3246
Cell: 207-672-6696
Work:
5 am to 7 pm Concord, Bingham, Moscow, Solon, Caratunk, Pleasant Ridge, Embden, Madison, Anson, Athens, Hartland, Canaan, Fairfield
Somerset Fairfield Michael Page Home: 207-860-0095
Cell:
Work:
6 am to 8 pm Statewide
Somerset Lexington Twp Wright Pinkham Sr. Home: 207-628-2916
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 8 pm Somerset and Franklin Counties
Somerset Madison Shayne Dill Home: 207-431-5093
Cell:
Work:
Anytime Madison, Skowhegan, Starks, Anson, North Anson, Cornville, Athens, Palmyra, Newport, Lincoln, Lee, Springfield, Webster, Winn
Somerset Norridgewock Kevin Ward Home: 207-757-7027
Cell: 207-431-1529
Work:
6 am to 9 pm Houlton, Hodgdon, New Limerick, Oakfield, Smyrna, Island Falls, Merrill, Patten, Southern Aroostook Areas as well as Northern Penobscot
Somerset Ripley Harry Taylor Home: 207-277-5042
Cell: 207-270-1192
Work:
6 am to 12 pm Ripley, St. Albans, Cambridge, Dexter, Exeter, Corinna, Harmony, Hartland
Somerset St. Albans Brett Patten Home: 207-938-4886
Cell: 207-431-2798
Work:
Anytime Hartland, Palmyra, St. Albans, Newport, Pittsfield, Harmony, Cambridge, Ripley, Corinna, Dexter, Canaan
Somerset Skowhegan Michael Hovasse Home: 207-313-1556
Cell:
Work:
9 am to 5 pm Skowhegan, Fairfield, Oakland, Waterville, Solon, Madison, Augusta, Belgrade, Sidney
Somerset Skowhegan Heath Howard Home: 207-431-2332
Cell:
Work:
Anytime Skowhega, Norridgewock, Cornville, Canaan, Athens, Solon, Madison, Fairfield
Somerset Skowhegan David Kinney Home: 207-474-5255
Cell: 207-474-1320
Work:
7 am to 7 pm Skowhegan, Cornville
Kennebec Augusta Lewis Corriveau Home: 1-800-323-7378
Cell:
Work:
8 am to 5 pm Kennebec County
Kennebec Augusta Gregory Smith Home: 207-446-4444
Cell:
Work:
6:30 am to 11:30 am Augusta, Vassalboro, Winslow, Windsor, Whitefield, Chelsea, Randolph, Gardiner, West Gardiner, Farmingdale, Hallowell, Sidney, Belgrade, Pittston, South China
Kennebec Augusta Andrew McMullen Home: 207-441-0497
Cell:
Work:
Anytime Sidney, Augusta, Vassalboro, Chelsea, Fairfield, Waterville, Oakland, WInslow
Kennebec Augusta Kenneth Murphy Home: 207-588-7070
Cell: 207-841-8799
Work: 207-622-7831
7 am to 7 pm Augusta, Gardiner, Waterville, Oakland, Litchfield, Brunswick, Any area within 50 miles of Augusta
Kennebec Chelsea Fred Turner Home: 207-582-2633
Cell: 207-215-3441
Work:
5 am to 8 pm Chelsea, Randolph, Gardiner, West Gardiner, Pittston, North Whitefield, Windsor, Jefferson, Augusta, Hallowell, Readfield, Manchester, Rome, Belgrade, Vassalboro, China, Winthrop, Fayette
Kennebec China Timothy Coston Home: 207-446-2676
Cell:
Work:
8 am to 11 pm China, Windsor, Augusta, Vassalboro, Winslow
Kennebec Clinton Manuel Richard Home: 207-426-2082
Cell: 207-314-2885
Work: 207-238-7838
7 am to 9 pm Clinton, Benton, Skowhegan, Winslow
Kennebec Clinton Dennis Witham Home: 207-649-9170
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 10 pm Clinton, Benton, Waterville, Winslow, Oakland, China
Kennebec Gardiner Carlton Tripp Home: 207-576-7598
Cell:
Work:
3:30 pm to 7 pm Richmond, Bowdoin, Bowdoinham, Wayne, Manchester, Vassalboro, Pittston, Randolph, Chelsea
Kennebec Monmouth Karl MacCabe Home: 207-933-2838
Cell: 207-485-6033
Work:
9 am to 1:30 pm and 4 pm to 8 pm Augusta, Belgrade, Leeds, Litchfield, Monmouth, Wales, Winthrop, Manchester, Wayne
Kennebec Oakland Caleb Jones Home: 207-465-5902
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 8 pm Kennebec County
Kennebec Pittston Trevor Beaulieu Home: 207-446-2416
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 7 pm Gardiner, Pittston, Bowdoin, Bowdoinham, Dresden, Litchfield, Whitefield, Chelsea, Augusta, Richmond, West Gardiner, Randolph, South Gardiner
Kennebec Pittston Richard Fairfield Jr. Home: 207-582-8861
Cell: 207-215-8326
Work:
7 am to 7 pm Gardiner, Pittston, Bowdoin, Bowdoinham, Dresden, Litchfield, Whitefield, Chelsea, Augusta, Richmond, West Gardiner, Randolph, South Gardiner
Kennebec Waterville Garrett Hunter Home: 1-800-336-3394
Cell:
Work:
8 am to 3 pm Statewide
Kennebec Winslow Don Levine Home: 207-355-5196
Cell: 207-355-1742
Work:
Anytime Statewide
Kennebec Wayne Michael Costello Home: 207-522-3967
Cell:
Work:
2 pm to midnight Wayne, Monmouth, Wales, Winthrop, Leeds, Greene, Litchfield, Readfield, Sabattus, Manchester
Kennebec Winslow John Lombardi Home: 207-649-6949
Cell:
Work:
9 am to 6 pm Winslow, Waterville, Oakland, Sidney, China, Benton, Albion, Clinton, Fairfield, Vassalboro
Knox Hope Daniel Dickson Home: 207-542-8839
Cell:
Work:
5 am to 6 pm Hope, Appleton, Camden, Rockport, Rockland, Thomaston
Piscataquis Brownville William Whitten Home: 207-965-7888
Cell: 207-249-9616
Work:
7 am to 8 pm Milo, Brownville, Katahdin Iron Works, Ebeemee,Williamsburg, Barnard, Sebec, Bowerbank, Medford, Lake View, Lagrange, Atkinson
York Non-Resident Shawn Nadeau Home: 603-834-1704
Cell: 603-382-9644
Work:
Kittery, Eliot, York, Ogunquit, South Berwick, Berwick, North Berwick, Wells
Sagadahoc Bath Michael Bayrd Home: 207-841-8081
Cell: 207-607-5026
Work:
12 am to 12 pm Statewide
Sagadahoc Bath William Jones Home:
Cell: 207-380-4655
Work:
8 am to 8 pm Bath, Brunswick, Topsham, Woolwich, Wiscasset, Arrowsic, Georgetown, Phippsburg
Sagadahoc Bowdoinham Clifford Daigle Home:
Cell: 207-504-7709
Work: 207-504-7709
anytime Androscoggin, Sagadahoc, Kennebec, Lincoln and Cumberland Counties
Sagadahoc Topsham Matthew Berry Home:
Cell: 207-841-7889
Work:
8 am to 6 pm Topsham, Brunswick, Bowdoin, Bowdoinham, Harpswell, Lisbon Falls
Sagadahoc Topsham Christopher Curtis II Home:
Cell: 207-607-9304
Work:
12 am to 12 pm Sagadahoc County, Cumberland County, and Southern Kennebec County
Sagadahoc Topsham Colton Tlumac Home: 207-522-3143
Cell: 207-577-0860
Work: 207-577-0860
6 am to 6 pm Statewide
Sagadahoc West Bath Robert Campbell Home: 207-677-2670
Cell: 207l-699-8579
Work: 207-699-8579
7 am to 2 pm New Harbor, Newcastle, Pemaquid, Bristol, South Bristol, Damariscotta, Bremen, Waldoboro, The Islands and Greater Lincoln County
Penobscot Alton John Dykstra Home: 207-394-2031
Cell: 207-299-8361
Work: 207-394-2031
8 am to 8 pm Alton, Old Town, Orono, Milford, Veazie, Bangor, Glenburn, Bradford, Hudson
Penobscot Bradford Brian Bernosky Home:
Cell: 207-227-9271
Work:
anytime Bradford, Hudson, Glenburn, Bangor, Charleston, LaGrange, Alton, Corinth, Kenduskeag, Atkinson, Milo, Dover, Bangor, Old Town, Hermon, Howland
Penobscot Bradley Ferdinand Sano Home: 207-217-8993
Cell:
Work: 207-217-8993
8 - 10 am or 1:30 to 8 pm Bradford, Corinth, Milo, Lagrange
Penobscot Brewer Marvin McBreairty Home:
Cell: 207-974-9335
Work: 207-974-9335
6 am to 9 pm Bangor, Brewer and surrounding areas
Penobscot Burlington Frederick Curtis Home: 207-732-6755
Cell: 207-731-9318
Work:
5 am to 9 pm Chester, Grand Falls, Enfield, West Enfield, Summit Twp., Greenfield, Passadumkeag, Burlington, Lowell, Lincoln
Penobscot Dixmont Brian Nichols Home: 207-745-5143
Cell: 207-745-5143
Work:
6 am to 7 pm Dixmont
Penobscot Glenburn Jerry Robbins Home:
Cell: 207-385-5026
Work: 207-385-5026
7 am to 7 pm Bowdoin, Richmond, Monmouth, West Gardiner, Gardiner, Litchfield, Pittston, Randolph, Chelsea
Penobscot Hampden Sally McAllister Home: 207-862-3943
Cell:
Work:
anytime Hampden, Carmel, Greenbush, Bangor, Plymouth
Penobscot Hampden Daniel McAllister Home: 207-862-3943
Cell:
Work:
anytime Hampden, Carmel, Greenbush, Bangor, Plymouth
Penobscot Hermon Timothy Witham Home: 207-944-7134
Cell: 207-944-7134
Work:
7 am to 7 pm Hermon, Carmel, Levant, Stetson, Newport, Etna, Bangor, Hampden, Kenduskeag, Dixmont, Newburgh
Penobscot Holden Raymond Seeley Home: 207-989-3797
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 6 pm Holden, Orrington, Dedham, Eddington
Penobscot Howland John York Home: 207-732-3115
Cell: 207-290-1285
Work: 207-290-1285
anytime Lowell, Passadumkeag, Milford, Lincoln, Milo, DoverFoxcroft, Burlington, Medford, Milton, Howland, Mattawamkeag, Springfield, Lee
Penobscot Hudson John Morgan Home: 207-884-7221
Cell: 207-290-1285
Work: 207-290-1285
8 am to 6 pm Hudson, Bradford, Kenduskeag, Corinth
Penobscot Kenduskeag Michael Bishop Home:
Cell: 207-852-6272
Work:
6 am to 9 pm Bradford, Charleston, Corinth, Glenburn, Hudson, Kenduskeag, Levant
Penobscot Kenduskeag Wayne Nason Home:
Cell: 207-974-9073
Work:
8 am to 11 pm Bradford, Charleston, Corinth, Glenburn, Hudson, Kenduskeag, Levant, Stetson, Carmel
Penobscot Kenduskeag Wayne Bishop Home: 207-884-7207
Cell: 207-944-9510
Work:
7 am to 8 pm Bradford, Charleston, Corinth, Glenburn, Hudson, Kenduskeag, Levant
Penobscot Lincoln Richard Perry Home:
Cell: 207-447-1105
Work:
7:01 am to 11 pm Lincoln, Chester, Woodville, Winn
Penobscot Milford Timothy Benson Home: 207-827-4961
Cell: 207-4782362
Work:
anytime Milford, Old Town, Brewer, Bangor and Orono
Penobscot Millinocket Gregory Friel Home: 207-723-8500
Cell: 207-745-7518
Work: 207-746-3511
6 am to 11 pm Millinocket, East Millinocket, Medway
Penobscot Millnocket Kevin Osborne Home: 207-723-4129
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 5 pm Millinocket, Millinocket Lake, Smith Pond, Amajejus Lake, South Twin Lake
Penobscot Newport Matthew Rankin Home: 207-479-2826
Cell: 207-479-2826
Work:
3:30 pm to 8 pm Newport, Stetson, Carmel, Etna, Palmyra, Pittsfield, Skowhegan
Penobscot Orono Robin Avery Home: 207-827-2364
Cell: 207-949-4077
Work: 207-949-4077
6 am to 8 pm Old Town Area
Penobscot Orrington Chip McKnight Home:
Cell: 207-951-6513
Work: 207-951-6513
8 am to 7 pm Alton, Amherst, Argyle, Aurora, Bangor, Bar Harbor, Belfast, Blue Hill, Bradley, Brewer, Brooklin, Brooksville, Bucksport, Burlington, Carmel, Clifton, Corinth, Dedham, Dixmont, Eddington, Edinburg, Ellsworth, Enfield, Etna, Frankfort, Glenburn, Gouldsbor
Penobscot Patten Charles McLaughlin Home: 207-528-2521
Cell: 207-267-1143
Work:
7-8 am & 7-9 pm Patten, Stacyville, Sherman, Crystal, Hersey, Mt. Chase
Penobscot Stacyville Julie Johnston Home: 207-635-7140
Cell: 207-731-7070
Work: 207-592-3248
anytime Northern Penobscot and Aroostook County
York Lebanon Richard Barbour, Jr Home:
Cell: 207-475-6820
Work:
7 am to 6 pm York, South Berwick, Berwick, North Berwick, Lebanon
Androscoggin Poland Matthew Cook Home:
Cell: 207-420-0404
Work:
8am - 8pm Southern Maine
Aroostook Presque Isle Thomas Anderson Home:
Cell: 207-498-0496
Work: 207-619-0698
8am-10pm Aroostook County
Lincoln Bristol Michael Witte Home: 677-2587
Cell: 592-9265
Work:
8 am - 5 pm Bristol, Damariscotta, Newcastle, Nobleboro, Waldoboro (Lincoln County)
Lincoln Edgecomb Jeff Clifford Home: 207-882-6119
Cell:
Work:
6 am to 6 pm Edgecomb, Nobleboro, Newcastle, Damariscotta
Lincoln Newcastle Kensell Krah II Home: 207-586-6311
Cell: 207-380-6307
Work: 207-380-6307
7 am to 7 pm Newcastle, Alna, Wicasset, Damariscotta, Jefferson, Whitefield, Waldoboro, Nobleboro, Bristol, Bremen, New Harbor, South Bristol, Edgecomb
Lincoln Nobleboro Arthur Davis Home: 207-380-6652
Cell: 207-380-6652
Work: 207-380-6652
7 am to 9 pm Lincoln County, Androscoggin County, Sagadahoc County, Knox County, Waldo County
Lincoln Nobleboro Shane Steeves Home:
Cell: 207-462-9841
Work: 207-462-8941
5 am to 10 pm Lincoln County
Lincoln Waldoboro Neal Shuman Home: 207-832-6880
Cell:
Work:
anytime Waldoboro, Washington, Warren, Union, Jefferson, Pittston, Whitefield, Bristol, Damariscotta, Nobleboro, Newcastle
Lincoln Wiscasset Anthony Barnes Home: 207-882-7668
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 7 pm Wiscasset, Alna, Whitefield, Edgecomb, Boothbay, Boothbay Harbor, Bath, Brunswick, Woolwich, Westport, Dresden, etc.
Lincoln Wiscasset Nick Grover Home:
Cell: 207-380-4898
Work: 207-380-4898
anytime Wiscasset, Woolwich, Bath, Alna, Westport, Dresden, Edgecomb, Newcastle, Damariscotta
Lincoln Wiscasset Chet Grover Home: 207-882-6108
Cell: 207-380-4289
Work: 207-380-4289
7 am to 7 pm Wiscasset, Woolwich, Bath, Alna, Westport, Dresden, Edgecomb, Newcastle, Damariscotta
Lincoln Wiscasset Brycson Grover Home: 207-882-6108
Cell: 207-380-7989
Work: 207-380-7989
7 am to 7 pm Wiscasset, Woolwich, Bath, Alna, Westport, Dresden, Edgecomb, Newcastle, Damariscotta
Oxford Dixfield Brian R Maxham Home: 207-645-4423
Cell: 207-491-1253
Work: 207-592-0429
6 am or 9 pm Wilton, Dixfield, Farmington, Peru, Chesterville, Jay, Livermore, Livermore Falls, Rumford
Oxford Fryeburg Mel Gresley Home: 207-935-4570
Cell: 207-210-1611
Work:
8 am to 6 pm Fryeburg, Stow, Lovell, Bridgton, Denmark, Brownfield
Oxford Oxford Michael Bailey Home: 207-890-0503
Cell: 207-890-0503
Work:
anytime Norway, Paris, Oxford, Otisfield, Hebron & West Paris
Oxford Peru Steven Hatch Home: 207-320-0144
Cell: 207-320-0144
Work:
9 am to 9 pm Peru, Hartford, Sumner, Buckfield, West Paris, Woodstock
Oxford Peru Shawn MacFarlane Home: 207-357-6042
Cell: 207-357-6042
Work: 207-592-5601
6 am to 9 pm Peru, Mexico, Dixfield, Rumford, Canton, Hartford
Oxford West Paris Shannon Francis Home: 207-515-1110
Cell: 207-515-1110
Work: 207-515-1110
anytime Oxford County, Cumberland County, Androscoggin County, Kennebec County and Franklin County
Oxford West Paris Naomi Francis Home:
Cell: 207-740-3801
Work:
7 am to 9 pm 2 hour radius around West Paris
Penobscot Millinocket Shaun Murphy Home: 207-731-4131
Cell: 207-731-4131
Work: 207-731-4131
Any Millinocket, East Millinocket, T3 IP, T4 IP, T1R8, T1R7, T1R9, T2R7, T2R8, T2R9
Penobscot Lee Gary Renard, Jr Home: 207-794-5515
Cell: 207-794-5515
Work: 207-794-5515
6 am - 9 pm Lee, Lincoln, Springfield, Carrol, Prentis
Somerset Skowhegan Wilson D Weems Home: 207-431-0968
Cell: 207-431-0968
Work: 207-431-0968
5 am - 8 pm Skowhegan, Norridgewock
Cumberland Baldwin Frank J. Myers Home:
Cell: 207-595-2135
Work:
Baldwin, Sebago, Limington, Hiram, Standish, Gorham, Scarborough, Bownfield, Denmark, North Windham, South Portland, Cornish
Lincoln New Harbor Robert Campbell Home: 207-677-2670
Cell: 207-699-0556
Work:
9 am - 10 pm Bristol, S. Bristol, Breman, Damariscotta, New Castle, New Harbor
York York Adam Stevens Home: 207-361-4314
Cell: 207-332-5632
Work: 207-332-5632
Anytime York
Penobscot Hermon Timothy Witham Home:
Cell: 207-944-7134
Work:
7 am to 6 pm Hermon, Carmel, Newburgh, Levant, Stetson, Bangor, Hampden, Newport, Etna, Dixmont
Lincoln Newcastle Kensell Krah II Home: 207-586-6311
Cell: 207-380-6307
Work:
7 am to 7 pm Newcastle, Damariscotta, Alna, Wiscasset, Nobleboro, Jefferson, Bremen, Bristol, South Bristol, Walpole, Edgecomb, New Harbor
Lincoln Edgecomb Jeff Clifford Home: 207-882-6119
Cell: 207-350-9480
Work:
Anytime Lincoln, Knox, and Sagadahoc
York Acton Robert MacGregor Home:
Cell: 603-617-8238
Work:
7 am to 9 pm Any part of York County
Penobscot Holden Christopher Luce Home: 207-974-9834
Cell: 207-974-9834
Work:
7 am to 2 pm Brewer, Bangor, Holden, Eddington, Orrington, Dedham, Bucksport
Penobscot Orrington Michael Luce Home: 207-745-9456
Cell: 207-745-9456
Work:
7 am to 9 pm Brewer, Bangor, Orrington, Dedham, Hampden, Eddington, Bucksport
Hancock Deer Isle Ralph Hardy Home: 207-348-2295
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 12 pm or 12 pm to 7 pm Stonington, Deer Isle, Sedgwick, Brooklin, Brooksville, Blue Hill
Sagadahoc Bath William Jones Home:
Cell: 207-380-4655
Work:
Anytime Freeport to Wiscasset
Kennebec Benton Dennis Witham Home: 207-649-9170
Cell: 207-649-9170
Work:
8 am to 9 pm Augusta, Waterville, Fairfield, Benton, Clinton, Pittsfield, Newport, Skowhegan
Penobscot Patten Charles McLaughlin Home: 207-528-2521
Cell: 207-267-0798
Work:
8 am to 9 pm Patten, Stacyville, Sherman, Hersey, Moro Plt, Crystal
Penobscot Millinocket Kevin Osborne Home: 207-723-4129
Cell:
Work:
After 6 pm Millinocket area
Cumberland Windham Jerett Treuhaft Home: 207-632-4178
Cell: 207-632-4178
Work: 207-632-4178
5 to 6 pm Windham, Gray, Westbrook, Cape Elizabeh, South Portland, Portland, Naples, Casco, Raymond
Cumberland Windham David Sparks Home: 207-892-8905
Cell: 207-232-0756
Work: 207-232-0756
6 to 11 am and 12 to 8 pm Cumberland, York, Androscoggin, and Oxford counties
Kennebec Pittston Richard Fairfield Jr. Home: 207-582-8861
Cell: 207-215-8326
Work:
7 am to 7 pm Gardiner, Pittston, Bowdoin, Bowdoinham, Litchfield, Dresden, Whitefield, Chelsea, Augusta, Richmond, West Gardiner, Randolph, South Gardiner
Kennebec Pittston Trevor Beaulieu Home: 207-446-2416
Cell: 207-446-2416
Work:
7 am to 7 pm Gardiner, Pittston, Bowdion, Bowdoinham, Dresden, Litchfield, Whitefield, Chelsea, Augusta, Richmond, West Gardiner, Randolph, South Gardiner
Kennebec Wayne Michael Costello Home:
Cell: 207-522-3967
Work:
7 am to 7 pm Wayne, Monmouth, Leeds, Litchfield, Wales
Penobscot Hampden Sally McAllister Home: 207-862-3943
Cell:
Work:
anytime Bangor, Brewer, Hampden, Hermon, surrounding towns
Penobscot Hampden Daniel McAllister Jr Home: 207-862-3943
Cell:
Work:
7 am to 9 pm Bangor area, Hampden, Brewer, Hermon, Levant, Kenduskeag, surrounding towns
Kennebec Windsor Brian Hanke Home:
Cell: 207-607-5026
Work:
12 am to 12 pm Statewide
Aroostook Fort Fairfield Edward Ainsworth Home:
Cell: 207-999-1795
Work:
8 am to 9 pm Fort Fairfield, Easton, Caribou, Presque Isle, Limestone
Somerset Moose River Eugene R. Worster Home: 207-668-4483
Cell:
Work:
6 am to 5 pm Jackman, Moose River, Long Pond, Thorndike Twp, Brassua, Soldiertown, Middle Sex, BW2, Parlin Pond, Misery Twp, Johnson Mountain Twp, Bradstreet Twp, Sapling twp, Tomhegan Twp, Bald Mountain Twp
York Wells Mahlon Wood IV Home: 207-848-2799
Cell: 207-848-2799
Work:
4 pm to 10 pm York, Wells, Kennebunk, North Berwick, South Berwick, Berwick, Kittery, Lyman, Alfred, Portland, Freeport
Washington Cherryfield Leon Thompson Home: 207-546-2434
Cell: 207-546-1851
Work: 207-546-7780
8 am to 8 pm Cherryfield, Harrington, Centerville Twp, Addison, Columbia, Milbridge, Steuben
Waldo Brooks Derek Wilson Home:
Cell: 207-607-5026
Work:
12 pm to 12 am All of Waldo, Kennebec, Somerset, Sagadohoc counties, Franklin, Oxford
Oxford Brunswick John Hadley Home: 207-329-3437
Cell: 207-329-3437
Work:
8 am to 10 pm Brunswick, Topsham, Durham, Freeport, Yarmouth, Pownal, Cumberland
York Bar Mills Anthony Forestiere Home: 207-233-7129
Cell: 207-233-7129
Work:
6 am to 8 pm Saco, Biddeford, Dayton, Buxton
Kennebec Albion Hary Carter Home: 207-437-2046
Cell: 207-877-5986
Work: 204-873-6919
6 am to 9 pm Albion & Benton
Androscoggin Durham Randy Huntley Home:
Cell: 207-650-2942
Work:
Anytime Durham, Pownal, Freeport, Cumberland, Yarmouth, North Yarmouth, New Gloucester, Gray, Portland
Penobscot Milford Michael Georgia Home:
Cell: 207-478-6487
Work:
Anytime Milford, Old Town, Bangor Veazie, Orono, Greenfield, Greenbush, Levant, Hermon
Oxford Soth Paris Scott McElravy Home:
Cell:
Work: 207-890-5278
7 am to 8 pm South Paris, Norway, Waterford, Harrison, Oxford, or any town within an hour of South Paris
York Biddeford Rodney Emhof Home: 207-730-0592
Cell: 207-730-0592
Work:
8 am to 5 pm York & Cumberland Counties
Washington Steuben Fred Johnson Home: 207-598-5791
Cell:
Work:
5 am to 9 pm Hancock, Sullivan, Winter Harbor, Lamoine, Eastbrook, Franklin, T10 SD, T16 SD, T7 SD, Steuben, Cherryfield, Milbridge, Harrington, Gouldsboro, Mount Desert Island
Sagadahoc Topsham Matthew Berry Home:
Cell: 207-841-7889
Work:
8 am to 8 pm Topsham, Bowdoin, Bowdoinham, Harpswell, Lisbon Falls, Brunswick
Waldo Lincolnville William Carpenter Home: 207-763-4004
Cell: 207-691-3687
Work:
8 am to 6 pm Lincolnville, Belmont, Searsmont, Belfast, Hoipe, Camden, Rockport, Northport, Rockland
Aroostook Nashville Plt Alexander Gillis Home:
Cell: 207-554-7728
Work:
6 am to 8 am and 3 pm to 8 pm Ashland, Portage, Garfield Plt, Nashville plt (summer)
Aroostook Presque Isle Daniel Corey Home: 207-551-4149
Cell: 207-551-4149
Work: 207-764-2534
anytime Presque Isle, Washburn, Preham, Wade, Caribou
Aroostook New Sweeden Jerry McLaughlin Home: 207-592-2516
Cell:
Work: 207-592-2516
6 am to 7 am and 5 pm to 8 pm New Sweeden, Westmanland, T16 r4
Aroostook Monticello Rick Wotton Home:
Cell: 207-227-1619
Work: 207-521-5137
7 am to 8 pm Monticello
Aroostook Easton Robert Clark Home: 207-488-3590
Cell: 207-227-1370
Work: 207-488-3590
5 am to 10 pm Easton
Aroostook Merrill Christopher Lawlor Home: 207-757-8139
Cell: 207-538-7320
Work: 207-538-7320
6 am to 8 pm Oakfield, Smyrna, Merrill, Moro
Aroostook Allagash Brandon Lane Home: 207-398-7080
Cell: 207-431-7492
Work: 207-398-3418
5 am to 9 pm Allagash and St. Francis
York North Waterboro Christopher Brassard Home: 207-252-4390
Cell: 207-252-4390
Work: 207-252-4390
7 am to 8 pm York County, Waterboro, Hollis, Buxton, Saco, Sanford, Wells, North Berwick, Limington, Kennebec, Old Orcahrd Beach, Biddeford
York Limington George Hegarty Home:
Cell: 207-329-6678
Work:
6 am to 7 pm Buxton, Limington, Hollis
Piscataquis Monson Josh Cates Home: 207-717-4414
Cell: 207-717-4414
Work:
7 am to 7 pm Abbot, Monson, Blancahrd, Kingsbury, Shirley, Greenville, Beaver Cove, Lily bay Twp, Frenchtown Twp9 entire left side of Moosehead Lake), Zones 14, 17, 8, 9