Instructors

08/01/2016

 

County List

York   Franklin, Kennebec, Somerset
Buttrick Matthew Ogunquit PD Brann Jesse Augusta PD
Chabot Kevin Wells PD Chase Christopher Franklin SO
Flint Robert Biddeford PD Cote Shane Farmington PD
Germain Anthony Old Orchard PD Drouin Anthony Augusta PD
Gosselin Christopher York PD Fleming Haley Winslow PD
Horning Rachel York SO Gove Normand Gardiner PD
Richardson Carlton MWS Sanford Hastings Ed Farmington PD
Wagner Jason Sanford PD Hutchings Christopher Augusta PD
Yeaton Matthew Saco. PD Jackson Joseph Somerset SO
      Madore Jason State Police D
McDonald Kyle Waterville PD
Cumberland  Ross David MWS China
Brown Michael Gorham PD Ross Michael Somerset SO
Cunniff John Portland PD Turcotte Aaron Stae Police Admin
Diffin Rory Cape Elizabeth PD      
Farrenkopf James Westbrook PD Sagadahoc, Lincoln, Knox, Waldo
Feeney Andrew Cumberland SO Brunelle Marc Bath PD
Gagnon Ryan Portland PD Finnegan Edwin Rockland PD
Gallant Eugene Windham PD Greely James Waldo SO
Griffin Ashley Cumberland SO Kane Brendan Lincoln SO
Hall Ashley Cumberland SO Polky Patrick Knox SO
Hatch Ted Gorham PD Sharpe Matthew Sagadahoc SO
Libby Robert S. Portland PD Smith Arthur Knox SO
Martin Ryan Cumberland PD Smith Roy Belfast PD
Mattox Scot Falmouth PD      
Moody Michael Brunswick PD
Pearson Gerald State Police B   Penobscot, Piscataquis
Quatrano Eric Windham PD Bagley Taylor Bangor PD
Roma John Brunswick PD Brooker Aaron Bangor PD
Sager Kevin S. Portland PD Everett Joseph UMO PD
Shinay Chris Portland PD Gauvin Paul Brewer PD
Simonds Thomas S. Portland PD Henderson David Dover Foxcroft PD
Williams Raymond Windham PD Merrill Daniel Orono PD
      Miller Lee Old Town PD
  Androscoggin, Oxford Pelletier Steven Bangor PD
Burkhardt Jeffrey Lewiston PD Renzullo Lori Old Town PD
Clukey Brock Warden Service Sanborn Daniel Bangor PD
Cote Ricci State Police B Wilson David Piscataquis SO
McGee Ryan Lisbon PD      
Schmieks Barry Auburn PD      
Welch Danielle Oxford SO      
Winson Lawrence Rumford PD   Hancock, Washington
Aroostook Dominy Brian Acadia Ntl Park
Dudley Forrest Aroostook SO Rudolph Eric MWS Ellsworth
Dyer Luke Van Buren PD Smith Allen S. West Harbor PD
      Thornton Christopher Hancock SO
           

 

Listed Alphabetically

Last Name First Name Department Last Name First Name Department
           
Bagley Taylor Bangor PD Kane Brendan Lincoln SO
Brann Jesse Augusta PD Libby Robert S. Portland PD
Brooker Aaron Bangor PD Madore Jason State Police D
Brown Michael Gorham PD Martin Ryan Cumberland PD
Brunelle Marc Bath PD Mattox Scot Falmouth PD
Burkhardt Jeffrey Lewiston PD McDonald Kyle Waterville PD
Buttrick Matthew Ogunquit PD McGee Ryan Lisbon PD
Chabot Kevin Wells PD Merrill Daniel Orono PD
Clukey Brock Warden Service Miller Lee Old Town PD
Corey Scott Auburn PD Moody Michael Brunswick PD
Cote Ricci State Police B Pearson Gerald State Police B
Cote Shane Farmington PD Pelletier Steven Bangor PD
Cunniff John Portland PD Polky Patrick Knox SO
Diffin Rory Cape Elizabeth PD Quatrano Eric Windham PD
Dominy Brian Acadia Ntl Park Renzullo Lori Old Town PD
Drouin Anthony Augusta PD Richardson Carlton MWS Sanford
Dudley Forrest Aroostook SO Roma John Brunswick PD
Dyer Luke Van Buren PD Ross Michael Somerset SO
Everett Joseph UMO PD Ross David MWS China
Farrenkopf James Westbrook PD Sager Kevin S.Portland PD
Feeney Andrew Cumberland SO Sanborn Daniel Bangor PD
Finnegan Edwin Rockland PD Schmieks Barry Auburn PD
Fleming Haley Winslow PD Sharpe Matthew Sagadahoc SO
Flint Robert Biddeford PD Shinay Chris  Portland PD
Gagnon Ryan Portland PD Simonds Thomas S. Portland PD
Gallant Eugene Windham PD Smith Allen S. West Harbor PD
Gauvin Paul Brewer PD Smith Arthur Knox SO
Germain Anthony Old Orchard PD Thornton Christopher Hancock SO
Gilman Matthew Biddeford PD Turcotte Aaron State Police C
Gosselin Christopher York PD Wagner Jason Sanford PD
Gove Normand Gardiner PD Welch Danielle Oxford SO
Greely James Waldo SO Wilcox Matthew Fairfield PD
Hall Ashley Cumberland SO Williams Raymond Windham PD
Hastings Edward Farmington PD Wilson David Piscataquis SO
Hatch Theodore Gorham PD Winson Lawrence Rumford PD
Henderson David Dover Foxcroft PD Yeaton Matthew Saco. PD
Horning Rachel Kittery PD      
Hutchings Christopher Augusta PD      
Jackson Joseph Somerset SO