Republican Members of the Maine House of Representatives

Not sure who Represents you? Then find them by the town they represent in this LIST.

Bernard L.A. Ayotte (R-Caswell)

L. Gary Knight (R-Livermore Falls)

Michael Gary Beaulieu (R-Auburn)

Aaron Libby (R-North Waterboro)

Paul Bennett (R-Kennebunk)

Ricky Long (R-Sherman)

Bruce Bickford (R-Auburn)

Joyce Maker (R-Calais)

Russell Black (R-Wilton)

Richard Malaby (R-Hancock)

David C. Burns (R-Whiting)

Howard McFadden (R-Dennysville)

David R. Burns (R-Alfred)

Jonathan McKane (R-Newcastle)

Richard Cebra (R-Naples)

Michael McClellan (R-Raymond)

Michael Celli (R-Brewer)

Susan Morissette (R-Winslow)

Kathleen Chase (R-Wells)

Bradley Moulton (R-Cape Neddick)

Tyler Clark (R-Easton)

Joan Nass (R-Acton)

H. David Cotta (R-China)

Melvin Newendyke (R-Litchfield)

Dale Crafts (R-Lisbon)

Robert Nutting (R-Oakland)

Dean Cray (R-Palmyra)

Beth O'Connor (R-Berwick)

Jarrod Crockett (R-Bethel)

Kimberly Olsen (R-Phippsburg)

Philip Curtis (R-Madison)

James Parker (R-Veazie)

Andre Cushing (R-Hampden)

Wayne Parry (R-Arundel)

Douglas Damon (R-Bangor)

John Picchiotti (R-Fairfield)

Paul Davis (R-Sangerville)

Gary Plummer (R-Windham)

Dana Dow (R-Waldoboro)

Kerri Prescott (R-Topsham)

Larry Dunphy (R-North Anson)

David Richardson (R-Carmel)

Peter Edgecomb (R-Caribou)

Wesley Richardson (R-Warren)

Eleanor Espling (R-New Gloucester)

Peter Rioux (R-Winterport)

Stacey Fitts (R-Pittsfield)

Kimberley Rosen (R-Bucksport)

Joyce Fitzpatrick (R-Houlton)

Deborah Sanderson (R-Chelsea)

Patrick S.A. Flood (R-Winthrop)

Ralph Sarty, Jr. (R-Denmark)

Les Fossel (R-Alna)

Heather Sirocki (R-Scarborough)

Karen Foster (R-Augusta)

Meredith Strang Burgess (R-Cumberland)

Kenneth Fredette (R-Newport)

Dianne Tilton (R-Harrington)

Jeffery Gifford (R-Lincoln)

Jeffrey Timberlake (R-Turner)

James Gillway (R-Searsport)

Amy Volk (R-Scarborough)

Stacey Guerin (R-Glenburn)

G. Paul Waterhouse (R-Bridgeton)

James Hamper (R-Oxford)

Windol Weaver (R-York)

R. Ryan Harmon (R-Palermo)

Alexander Willette (R-Mapleton)

Lance Harvell (R-Farmington)

Michael Willette (R-Presque Isle)

David Johnson (R-Eddington)

Tom Winsor (R-Norway)

Peter B. Johnson (R-Greenville)

Frederick Wintle (R-Garland)

Dennis Keschl (R-Belgrade)

Stephen Wood (R-Sabattus)

Jane Knapp (R-Gorham)

 


House Republican Office Staff